Dean’s list

Clarion University

WILLIAMSPORT – Brynne Renee Buchner.

Delaware Valley University

Doylestown

WILLIAMSPORT – Meghan Trenholm.

HUGHESVILLE – Maeghen Reitz.

MIFFLINBURG -Blair Digan.

MILL HALL – Chelsea Geyer.

UNITYVILLE – Clarissa Fuoss.

Dean’s list

Clarion University

BLOSSBURG – Cassie Frederick.

LOCK HAVEN – Allison Probst.

MANSFIELD – Megan Ludlam, Alexander Nadas.

MILLTERON – Chelsea Paddock.

NELSON – Jessica Patt.

ROULETTE – Miranda Pescock.

SHINGLEHOUSE – Kristen Stilson.

SOUTH WILLIAMSPORT – Megan Moore.

Indiana Wesleyan University

Marion, Ind.

JERSEY SHORE – Jolene Harbach.

Mansfield University

WILLIAMSPORT – Alexa Allen, Andrea Bohart, Jason Freezer, Tiffany Fultz, Katelyn Morehart, Kelly Sponhouse, Nicole Treas.

ARNOT – Autumn Long.

BEECH CREEK – Carly Bechdel.

BLOSSBURG – Kalen Honeyfield, McKayla Kshir, Jacqueline Smith.

COGAN STATION – Kaelyn Koser, Mareca Lodge, Megan Wheeland.

COLUMBIA CROSS ROADS – Whiteney Landis, Korey Starkey, Mayone Saunders.

COUDERSPORT – Jenna Elliott, Michael Miller, Jason Saulter, Peter Wright.

COVINGTON – Rachael Horvath.

DuBOISTOWN – Sheila Hornberger.

DUSHORE – Edward Garcia, Carly Herman,

ELKLAND – Destiny Orchowski, Carrie Southard.

GAINES – Mekensie Huggler, Jesse Olson.

GALETON – Sean Rukgaber.

HARRISON VALLEY – Tristin Rounds.

HOWARD – Paul Harrison.

HUGHESVILLE – Megan Miller.

JERSEY SHORE – Emily Cromley, Brooke Miller, Tess Nidetch.

KNOXVILLE, PA – Grace Thompson, Chelsy Whittle.

LAWRENCEVILLE – Brandy Dacheux.

LEWISBURG – Maria Kelleher,

LIBERTY – Breanne Eisenhardt, Marika Gordon, Alyssa Zeafla, Amanda Zeafla.

LINDEN – Brailee Linden.

LOCK HAVEN – Kaitlyn Brickley, Dustin Young.

MACKEYVILLE – Mari Rowley.

MAINESBURG – Marcus Kline.

MANSFIELD – Catherine Brooks-Wagner, Ashley Case, Paige Chester, Allen Copp, Robert Conrad, Lauren Davenport, Ariel Faber, Jacob Flock, Joshua Forrest, Ryan Fox, Sarah Gordon, Michelle Habbershaw, Linda Hawn, Alyssa Higham, Marc Kiessling, Sarah Kreitzer, Matthew Levine, Joshua Long, Emma Lynch, Chad McKay, Victoria Nance, Sarah Plowman, Emily Pruden, Rachel Roupp, Anais Sattler, Rochelle Terhune, Jessica Vance, Courtney Wark, Allison Werner, Jason White.

MIDDLEBURY CENTER – Christopher Hume, Skylar Kane, Amy Perry, Rozaline Thompson.

MILLERTON – Alicia Bastion, Brandon Cain, Brooke Gottwald, Zachary Moore, Allison Watkins, Tyler Wood.

MILL HALL – Mitchell Heverly, Alexandria Kaluzny.

MILTON – Meagon Aikey, Jenna Bowersox, Alyssa Krick, Bryan Reich.

MONTGOMERY – Corrine Shaffer.

MONTOURSVILLE – Cole Black, Joseph Campbell, Joshua Hewlett.

MUNCY – Mikaela Brown, Jolena Treese.

OSCEOLA – Jennifer Rumsey.

PORT ALLEGANY – Rebecca Culer, Ryan Michelitsch.

RENOVO – Barrett Davis, Patricia Gentzyel, Brian Long.

SHAMOKIN – Brooke Reed.

SHINGLEHOUSE – Brittany Fuller, Casey Knapp, Tara Warriner.

SELINSGROVE – James Besek, Kira Calderon,

SOUTH WILLIAMSPORT – Alexandra Geise, Zack Minnier, Steven Shade.

TROY – Barbara Campbell, Tori Carter, Alexis Colton, Haley Fitzwater, Frederick Hulslander, Herbert Kinney, Sarah Mirabile, Drew Mitchell, Matthew Oldroyd, Kaylie Pick, Marlee Pick, Ian Rathbun, Clayton Schucker, Kayla Shedden, Megan Terrel, Amelia Young.

TROUT RUN – Cassandra Englert, Sarah Griggs, Ashley Jackson, Emily Rittenhouse.

ULYSSES – Scott Morgan.

WELLSBORO – Katherine Benelli, Breyann Campbell, Tracy Catherman, Mikayla Chilson, Robert Conrad, Timothy Crane, Hannah Darrenkamp, Lauren Davenport, Christopher Dillman, Austin Dragovich, Rebecca Hazen, Samantha James, Matthew Lee, Eric Locey, Sayward Mack, Heather McCarthy, Daniel McDonough, Vincenzo Mignano, Erica Mitchell, Miranda Peery, Ashley Ranck, Ashley Redell, Brandon Redman, Kyle Rusk, Kyle Smith, Danielle Stafford, Christina Statts, Emily Tolliver, Douglas Tomlinson, Kyle Viehmeyer, Michael Walsh, Micaela Weber, Derek Witucki, Charlotte Worthington.

WESTFIELD – Daniel Brought, Alyssa Cooper, Xinyi Li.

Lasell College

Auburndale, Mass.

TURBOTVILLE – Torey Reichenbach.

Paul Smith’s College

Paul Smiths, N.Y.

LAURELTON – Sara Moyer.

SUNY at New Paltz

New Paltz, N.Y.

LEWISBURG – Daniel Affsprung.

SUNY Oswego

Oswego, N.Y.

BLOOMSBURG – Zachary S. Bennett.

Herkimer County Community College

Herkimer, N.Y.

MILTON – Mark F. Raux.

Southeast Missouri State University

Cape Girardeau, Mo.

ROARING BRANCH – Beverly Unruh.

St. Olaf College

Northfield, Minn.

WINFIELD – Taylor Lightman.

Hofstra university

Hempstead, N.Y.

WILLIAMSPORT – Emily Kilheeney, Colt Young.

JERSEY SHORE – Matthew Winkelman.

TIOGA – Kilmer Merritt-Gawe.

Iowa State University

Ames, Iowa

BENTON – Lacey Floyd.

The University of Findlay

Findlay, Ohio

LIBERTY – Kayla Harris.

WINFIELD – Kylee John.

Binghamton university

Binghamton, N.Y.

ATHENS – Emily Lane, Colby Lawton.

BLOOMSBURG – Leanne Minkoff.

MANSFIELD – Brittany D’Angelo.

ROME – Dakota Bellinger, Nicole Dodge.

SAYRE – Jessica Haiges.

South Hills School of Business and Technology

State College

WILLIAMSPORT – Megan Bower.

Loyola University Maryland

Baltimore, Md.

BLOOMSBURG – Julia Robinson.

MONTOURSVILLE – Theresa Bering.

Malone University

Canton, Ohio

ULSTER – Angelia Laudermilch.

Pratt Institute

Brooklyn, N.Y.

WILLIAMSPORT – Zachary Travis.

LEWISBURG – Emily Poulis.

Niagara University

Niagara, N.Y.

MONTOURSVILLE – Daniel Michael Konopski.

SOUTH WILLIAMSPORT – Sarah March.

University of Scranton

WILLIAMSPORT – Patrick Roman.

MILTON – Billie Keiser.

SELINSGROVE – Andrew Pomykalski.

University of New Haven

West Haven, Conn.

WELLSBORO – Jessica Krefski.

Quinnipac University

Hamden, Conn.

TOWANDA – Catherine Morelli.

Albright College

Reading

NEW COLUMBIA – Nicholas Brazil.

WINFIELD – Ellie Herman.

Robert Morris University

Moon Township

COUDERSPORT – Alissa R. Peterson.

Grove City College

MIFFLINBURG – Emily Hicks.

MORRIS – Jessica Brodnicki.

Wichita State University

Wichita, Kan.

LEWISBURG – Elizabeth A. Stark.

Ithaca College

Ithaca, N.Y.

LEWISBURG – Emily Gallik.

MIFFLINBURG – Logan Weaver

Boston University

Boston, Mass.

WILLIAMSPORT – Madison K. Confair.

Rochester Institute of Technology

Rochester, N.Y.

LEWISBURG – Alden Davidson, Berjamin Kerlin.

LIBERTY – Dillon Bickhart.

University of Delaware

Newark, Del.

LEWISBURG – Amelia Harrison.

St. Joseph’s University

Philadelphia

MIFFLINBURG – Sarah Cooney.

Delaware Valley University

Doylestown

LEWISBURG – Ashlee Yannone.

University of Rochester

Rochester, N.Y.

MONTOURSVILLE – Leah Newburg Nason.

SOUTH WILLIAMSPORT – Sarah Rhen Lamade.

LeMoyne College

Syracuse, N.Y.

COVIINGTON – Alexandra Marple, Mackenzie Marple.

Wheaton College

Wheaton, Ill.

WELLSBORO – Benjamin Shaw.

Dean’s list

Penn State university

All campuses

WILLIAMSPORT – Veronica A. Balestino, Rebecca Bausinger, Charles P. Bower, Anna K. Criswell, Meghan C. Cunningham,Chanel N. Doebler, Michael J. Dougherty, Adrianna M. Evans, Daniel M. Gulli, Alanna R. Harding, Brendan M. Jesus, Lindsey M. Johnson, Tori M. Knight, Tanner W. Kreisher, Olivia R. Kuzio, Brandon C. Lee, Aaron N. Lewis, Stefan J. Moff, Alexandria M. Pagana, Corbin M. Reeder, William T. Rosenow, Selin Saka, Cassaundra M. Soars, Bethany S. Stoner, Eric J. Stopper, Trisha M. Synoracki, Lauren E. Taylor, Connor E. Wallace, Ian T. Wallace, Aaron H. Weber, Cassandra L. Werst, Thomas J. Williams, Christianna P. Woodling, Abigail M. Yates.

ALLENWOOD – Nikolina A. Cleaver, Gabriella K. Giannantonio, David P. Hitesman.

ARNOT – Nicholas R. Seeley.

ATHENS – Savannah R. Babcock, Ethan J. Matthews, Lauren M. Pruyne, Erica L. Rogers, Paige M. Wilson, Danielle A. Zatkos.

AUSTIN, Pa. – Casey C. Saline.

BEECH CREEK – David J. Angelelli, James E. Kelly, Rachel J. Sackett, Courtney H. Weaver.

BLOSSBURG – Mackenzie M. Ford.

CANTON – Karlee J. Moyer, Nicholas G. Spano.

COAL TOWNSHIP – Stephen R. Bressi, Katharine K. Ferster, Caleb T. Latovich, Angela Maschuck, Josiah Scandle, Scott A. Wilson.

COGAN STATION – Terry-anne Barbour, Zachary M. Buchheit, Ellen M. Burns, Molly R. Dincher, Jared L. Fisher, Makenzie R. Rupert, Gabrielle H. Schusler.

COUDERSPORT – Aaron W. Burkhardt, Laura Predmore.

DALMATIA – Samantha A. Lohr.

DuBOISTOWN – Paul Warner.

DUSHORE – Thomas D. Blasi, Shawn P. Rogan.

ELKLAND – Troy M. Adriance, Molly K. Caffo, Gabriella J. Regalbuto.

ELYSBURG – Cenan F. Abdul-al, Jeffrey D. Hall, Raymond A. Heromin, Shubham K. Kapadiya, Matthew Lupold, Alexandra Singh.

FLEMINGTON – John R. Fisher.

FORKSVILLE – Meredith M. Lambert.

GRANVILLE SUMMIT – Dylan B. Heimbach.

HERNDON – Michelle N. Cortelyou.

HUGHESVILLE – Preston M. Barto, Sarah Gensel, Brady R. Kimble, Jessica L. Shetler, Kendall M. Warg.

JERSEY SHORE – Gabrielle E. Chappel, Stacy L. Clarke, Emily K. Cook, Miranda E. Edler, Brennan J. Eiswerth, Josephine R. Ely, Victoria L. Nau, Nicolette H. Russell, Dell R. Snook, Mackenzie M. Stocum.

KNOXVILLE – Carley G. Murdock.

KULPMONT – Alyssa D. Bielski, Cody J. Shustack.

LEWISBURG – Evelyn L. Bateman, Nicholas J. Chamberlin, Rachel E. Dixon, Bailey C. Ferster, Bronson Ferster, Sarah E. Graber, Caroline Graves, Owen M. Griffith, Karyn A. Hosler, Kassia A. Janesch, Brittni Lawton, Rachael L. Mcglensey, Syedda K. Naqvi, Makenna R. Pick, Adam H. Slear, Adam J. Sterner, Nicholas J. Tischio, TY A. Turner, William B. Van Patter, Tyler G. Weader.

LIBERTY – William E. Morris.

LINDEN – Kyle M. Eckenstine, Matthew A. Enderle.

LOCK HAVEN – Michael A. Agostini, Jacob E. Bashore, Christopher L. Croft, Megan M. Cryder, Alexis J. Lingenfelter, Morgan R. Marasco, Brendan G. Ott, Taylor J. St. John, Joel Torres, Matthew G. Vangorder, Mark W. Weaver, Rachael E. Williams, Jon A. Wise.

LOCUST GAP – Miranda Green.

LOGANTON – Logan A. Mccloskey, Brent J. Nardella.

McELHATTAN – Christopher D. Rae.

MIDDLEBURY CENTER – Eric Salevsky.

MIFFLINBURG – Terelle A. Carl, Bradley A. Catherman, Paige E. Clawser, Caitlin E. Edinger, William C. Ferguson, Megan M. Mensch, Corey N. Murtha, Christopher G. Snook, Sara Stauffer.

MILAN – Katelyn M. Serfass.

MILL HALL – Matthew B. Bechdel, Jay C. Johnson, Amy L. Middleton, Austin W. Miller, Chelsea M. Miller, Genae K. Salinas, Caleb T. Shervinskie, Nathan D. Showan.

MILTON – Brett D. Fisher, Sophia K. Gundersen-herman, Dana L. Kyle, Mandy R. Metzger, Moira S. Nester, Christine L. Soltys, Amanda E. Weisner.

MONTGOMERY – Katrina A. Carpenter, Dominic A. Galanti, Alec J. Galanti, Kayla M. Gamble, Chelsi Hendricks, Hannah E. Lovell.

MONTOURSVILLE – Alexander R. Bellott, Gretchen S. Buttorff, Shannon E. Cantor, Kelsey S. Cantor, Victoria N. Entz, Luke A. Frey, Lauren E. Hall, Kenneth P. Hellberg, Lexy F. Henninger, Cameron S. Karschner, Walker T. Konkle, Blair E. Larson, Payton G. Lynch, John M. Mattiace, Trey A. Oeler, Nicole A. Payne, Sarah R. Pfaff, Jacob M. Russo, Matthew E. Shea, Christopher M. Shoemaker, Jessi R. Solley, Nathan T. Stroup, Megan A. Vonstein, Joshua M. Walker, Lauren A. Walker, Alexis M. Weisser, Aaron A. Westbrook.

MOUNT CARMEL – Cortney A. Koschoff, Shaine M. Lepley, Christopher M. Monahan, Kristen L. Ruskuski, Barry A. Strausser.

MUNCY – Danielle C. Berninger, Mariah R. Chuprinski, Nichole A. Jenkins, Alexander P. Kramer, Jaylan E. Jones, Natalie Leonard, Erica R. Moyer, Joseph L. Titman,

MUNCY VALLEY – Desiree E. Vandine.

NELSON – Chelsea A. Stewart.

NEW COLUMBIA – Courtney E. Anchor, Laura J. Eisenhower, Nicholas S. Shipe, Garrett E. Stevenson.

NORTH BEND – Taryn J. Marino.

NORTH BINGHAM – Rebecca M. Warriner.

NORTHUMBERLAND – Wesley R. Bickel, Brittany A. Groninger, Katie E. Klick, Kristopher F. Knorr, Brianne M. Morgan, Kurstyn T. Pfleegor, Abigail K. Ruths, Vanessa J. Witmer.

OSCEOLA – Grace E. Earle.

PAXINOS – Bryan C. Gedman.

RENOVO – Tanya R. Bratton, Emily L. Shearer.

ROARING BRANCH – Charles L. Moyer.

ROME, Pa. – Drew A. Edsell, Dustin C. Moore.

ROULETTE – Joshua D. Fox, Donald B. Sigafoes.

SAYRE – Scott M. Fisher, Stephen M. Hawthorne, Adrienne M. Malorzo, Charlene M. Mc Sparron, Kristopher M. Mcquay, Curt B. Moore, Megan J. Romania, Ashley M. Romania, Thomas J. Shenot, Bianca S. Sheppeck, Elyse M. Skerpon, Claire J. Trasorras, Rose Velazquez, Kelly R. Villanti, Joseph J. Yanuzzi.

SHAMOKIN – Matthew R. Foltz, Trina M. Lenig, Marcus A. Pensyl, Samantha C. Ramp.

SHINGLEHOUSE – Stephan R. Ahl, Toby J. Neal, Alyssa G. Plants.

SOUTH WILLIAMSPORT – Samantha J. Allen, Adison H. Godfrey, Alan J. Hetner, Alyssa J. Mahonski, Matthew C. Marzzacco, Dakota W. Nelson, Julie M. Peters, Jacob L. Wertz, Karen L. Yeagle.

SUNBURY – Kate L. Bassett, Macy E. Cellitti, Alyssa D. Crowley, Meghan R. Delsite, Donald G. Eckrod, Allen D. Fry, Donald L. Hall, Kirstie M. Herb, Brandy J. Spaid, Robert J. Taylor, Alexander D. Zartman, Samuel Zartman, Brandon J. Zoch.

TOWANDA – Corey R. Burlingame, Kristen K. Cole, Meredith R. Corbett, Jacob T. Manchester, Nicholas R. Spencer, Ross R. Stevens.

TREVORTON – Michelle Menko.

TROUT RUN – Alex B. Sullivan.

TROY – Darien J. Hoover, Mason G. Jones.

TURBOTVILLE – Jena D. Dalykas, Lindsey E. Hartman, Allison P. Hartman, Noah C. Yoder.

ULSTER – Evan M. Delp, Samantha L. Lantz, Megan L. Sweppenheiser.

WATSONTOWN – Abigail G. Brouse, Tyler D. Jarrett, Dixie J. Mccoy, Jacob E. Lewis, Taylor R. Morgan, Korrey A. Sidler.

WEST MILTON – Travis M. Denham.

WELLSBORO – Skylar M. Andrews, Hannah Bisbing, Blair S. Carson, Randi L. Grim, Sarah E. Kramer, Justin D. Miller, Dylan T. Prough, Garrett C. Webster, Aaron V. Wilson.

WESTFIELD – Mitchell C. Dent, Sharon C. Mummert, Joseph A. Plummer, Luke H. Plummer, Daniel R. Streeter, Zachary S. Wattles.

WINFIELD – Kristen N. Scullin, Brandon H. Smith, Christopher J. Still.

WYALUSING – Abby M. Fogel, Cassandra E. Nedley, Tyler J. Thompson.

Lock Haven University

WILLIAMSPORT – Becca A. Baier, Genevieve M. Beatty, Tanner O. Boyer, Shaleigh N. Confer, Elliott C. Crossley, Jamie L. DeSanto, Kathleen A. Ellison, Allison L. Frederick, Lindsey A. Frederick, Ashley A. Gallo, Hayley Q. Groulx, Jennie M. Hess, Susan M. Jackson, Jacob A. Jones, Andrea Lonic, Andrew J. McMahon, Paige G. Packer, Jennifer C. Roach, Nathaniel L. Rohrer, Melissa J. Strayer, Austin F. Tate, Benjamin A. Tripoli, Alicia M. Witt, Audrey M. Young.

AVIS – John R. Crosses, Tyler B. Cummings.

BEECH CREEK – Christine A. Bauste, Stephany M. Hanley, Mariah B. Martin, Jordan C. Moyer, Kaylin R. Smith, Mallory V. Ward.

CANTON – Blake A. Bunner.

COAL TOWNSHIP – Michelle L. Albert, Kristin E. Kozar.

COGAN STATION – Jett P. Bartholomew, Travis M. Deaver, Heather M. Inners, Adam P. Richards, Maggnie M. Snook, Sarah E. Wirth.

COLUMBIA CROSS ROADS – Tiffani M. Mattocks, Abigale M. Storrs.

DANVILLE – Ashley M. Daniels, Jeffrey T. Ross.

DORNSIFE – Paige S. Swineford.

DuBOISTOWN – Sara J. Horning.

DUSHORE – Jonelle M. Beaver.

EAST SMITHFIELD – Haley E. Priester.

ELKLAND – Ryan M. Runyan.

ELYSBURG – Ashley L. Ciocco.

GILLETT – Carlie A. Johnston, Sunset M. Smith.

HERNDON – Megan N. Kissinger, Kelsey L. LAgerman, Madison L. Lagerman, AShley E. Lauver.

HOWARD – Amanda R. Brockway.

HUGHESVILLE – Halie N. Ford, Natalie P. Wykoff.

JERSEY SHORE – Adrienne E. Bardo, Kalen J. Barnes, Sara E. Fisher, Brandon R. Gardner, Chad J. Gibson, Ryan A. Harer, Caitlyn J. Hauser, Christian Hoch, Lenea M. Lockcuff, Alexa R. Mantle, Jamie L. Mason, Brittany A. Morlock, Valerie A. Page, Alexa P. Ream, Ashleigh E. Schreiber, Benjamin Welch, Miranda S. White.

KULPMONT – Jared A. Shutt.

LeRAYSVILLE – Nathan S. Gallagher, Chelsea K. Judson.

LEROY TOWNSHIP – Jacob L. Field.

LINDEN – Victoria K. Nork.

LOCK HAVEN – Bridget A. Bachman, Derrick J. Bates, Siera L. Bathgate, Joshua K. Beck, Danielle N. Bies, Naomi Burnell, Sarah E. Collier, Ashton G. Ferrara, Cody M. Ferrara, Rayne A. Forshey, Kaylee Frankhouser, Katelyn E. Gray, Natasha L. Heath, William L. Hook III, Zachery P. Hosterman, Theresa M. Johnson, Mark B. Karichner, Mercedes O. Kenyon, Sarah L. King, NicholasS. Kosierowski, Kaitlyn D. Lawvere, Gregory S. Lyncha, George T. McDaid, Ashley R. Metzger, Haylea L. Myers, Sandra L. O’Dell, Amanda A. Please, Tucker J. Piergallini, Hannah M. Rayls, Jordan E. Rich, Hannah E. Shady, Conrad G. Shank, Kelly A. Sheddy, Emily C. Shultz, Christine M. Summerson, Tricia H. Sweitzer, Casey L. Taylor, Edward M. Valerio, Jessica K. Vangorder, Stephanie I. Walizer, Dylan J. Webb, Branden S. Winner, Zebulun D. Zellers, Richard W. Zimmerman.

LOCUST GAP – Jonathan W. Golazeski.

LOGANTON – Charlotte-Anne L. Eggler, Emily M. Embick, Kierstan M. Kerstetter, Mika O. Mertz, Brandy K. Miller.

MANSFIELD – Kiley A. Johnson.

McELHATTAN – Blaze H. Buckwalter.

MILLERTON – Allison E. Bellinger, Dallas N. Dziuba, Shelby R. Stone.

MILL HALL – Jordan M. Barrett, Keri L. Bechdel, Nathaniel J. Bechdel, Justin M. Bower, Kimberly L. Bressler, Dylan J. Caprio, Brittany N. Casner, Andrew J. Cooper, Timothy A. Cooper, Kenneth L. Courtner Jr., Kristin A. Dotterer, Jessica M. Gentzyel, Adam H. Harnishfeger, Cody T. Hill, Taylor M. Killinger, Mitchel T. Myers, Haley C. Plotts, Brennan R. Register, Margaret A. Seyler, Caley E. Topper, Hunter A. Tressler, Blake W. Wadsworth, Olivia L. Yost.

MILTON – Madison K. Burrows, Christopher N. DePellegrin, Michael R. Jacobs,

MONTGOMERY – Brittany L. Berger, Colby J. Heintzelman, Brittany E. Hipple, Lyndsie M. Peterson, Katie N. Scarborough, Garrett J. Shnyder.

MONTOURSVILLE – Amder E. Baxter, Christian M. Dincher, Marlaina A. Eldred, Adam J. Fischer, Skyanne Goas, Rachael L. Kline, Amber R. Laylon, Pierce M. Ranck.

MOSCOW – Kyle A. Pane.

MOUNT CARMEL – Jacquelyn A. Eckley, Christina E. Jones.

MUNCY – Rachel A. Gresh, Sara K. Guthrie, Taylor L. Nedurian.

NEW ALBANY – Ciera K. Holland.

NORTH BEND – Jodie Dremel.

NORTHUMBERLAND – Melissa J. Myers, Alexa J. Toevs.

PICTURE ROCKS – Christian P. Harvey, Travis A. Mosier.

REBUCK – William C. Grove.

RENOVO – Sarah L. Maxwell, Alexa M. Mills, Cody M. Myers, Nadine R. Wadsworth, Rebecca A. Werts.

SAYRE – Kassandra A. Rae, Patrick M. Riley, Kelsey A. Young.

SHAMOKIN – Amanda M. Cole, Luke J. Erdman, Victoria A. Kramer.

SOUTH WILLIAMSPORT – Tiffany M. Bentron, Matthew A. Condo, Julien F. Deljanovan, Carley E. Engel, Kayln M. Erb, Michael A. Eubanks, Christopher R. Gephart, Adrienne L. Hoover, Madison T. Smith.

SUGAR RUN – Brandon L. Kelley.

SUNBURY – Corey R. Lesher.

TOWANDA – Seth A. Place, Eric C. Reeves, Taylor J. Williams.

TROUT RUN – Deborah E. Brown, Madelyn E. Marshall.

TURBOTVILLE – Nicholis T. McConnell, Rebecca L. Wagner.

ULSTER – MaKayla L. Holbert, Shane A. Miller.

WATSONTOWN – Brett J. Powell, Stephon M. Shrawder, Andrew J. Yetter.

WELLSBORO – Jenna L. McCarthy, Colby D. Shelmire, Mitchelle P. Snyder, Hanna G. Wilkinson.

WESTFIELD – Taylor R. L’Amoureux, Catherine D. Northup.

WOOLRICH – Ashley N. Hershberger, Moriah E. Lindsey, Joshua M. Nyman, Zachary J. Ohl, Drew T. Stevenson.

WYALUSING – Brianna L. Jennings.

Mansfield University

WILLIAMSPORT – Alexa Allen, Andrea Bohart, Jason Freezer, Tiffany Fultz, Katelyn Morehart, Kelly Sponhouse, Nicole Treas.

ARNOT – Autumn Long.

BEECH CREEK – Carly Bechdel.

BLOSSBURG – Kalen Honeyfield, McKayla Kshir, Jacqueline Smith.

COGAN STATION – Kaelyn Koser, Mareca Lodge, Megan Wheeland.

COLUMBIA CROSS ROADS – Whiteney Landis, Korey Starkey, Mayone Saunders.

COUDERSPORT – Jenna Elliott, Michael Miller, Jason Saulter, Peter Wright.

COVINGTOWN – Rachael Horvath.

DuBOISTOWN – Sheila Hornberger.

DUSHORE – Edward Garcia, Carly Herman,

ELKLAND – Destiny Orchowski, Carrie Southard.

GAINES – Mekensie Huggler, Jesse Olson.

GALETON – Sean Rukgaber.

HARRISON VALLEY – Tristin Rounds.

HOWARD – Paul Harrison.

HUGHESVILLE – Megan Miller.

JERSEY SHORE – Emily Cromley, Brooke Miller, Tess Nidetch.

KNOXVILLE, Pa. – Grace Thompson, Chelsy Whittle.

LAWRENCEVILLE – Brandy Dacheux.

LEWISBURG – Maria Kelleher,

LIBERTY – Breanne Eisenhardt, Marika Gordon, Alyssa Zeafla, Amanda Zeafla.

LINDEN – Brailee Linden.

LOCK HAVEN – Kaitlyn Brickley, Dustin Young.

MACKEYVILLE – Mari Rowley.

MAINESBURG – Marcus Kline.

MANSFIELD – Catherine Brooks-Wagner, Ashley Case, Paige Chester, Allen Copp, Robert Conrad, Lauren Davenport, Ariel Faber, Jacob Flock, Joshua Forrest, Ryan Fox, Sarah Gordon,Michelle Habbershaw, Linda Hawn, Alyssa Higham, Marc Kiessling, Sarah Kreitzer, Matthew Levine, Joshua Long, Emma Lynch, Chad McKay, Victoria Nance, Sarah Plowman, Emily Pruden, Rachel Roupp, Anais Sattler, Rochelle Terhune, Jessica Vance, Courtney Wark, Allison Werner, Jason White.

MIDDLEBURY CENTER – Christopher Hume, Skylar Kane, Amy Perry, Rozaline Thompson.

MILLERTON – Alicia Bastion, Brandon Cain, Brooke Gottwald, Zachary Moore, Allison Watkins, Tyler Wood.

MILL HALL – Mitchell Heverly, Alexandria Kaluzny.

MILTON – Meagon Aikey, Jenna Bowersox, Alyssa Krick, Bryan Reich.

MONTGOMERY – Corrine Shaffer.

MONTOURSVILLE – Cole Black, Joseph Campbell, Joshua Hewlett.

MUNCY – Mikaela Brown, Jolena Treese.

OSCEOLA – Jennifer Rumsey.

PORT ALLEGANY – Rebecca Culer, Ryan Michelitsch.

RENOVO – Barrett Davis, Patricia Gentzyel, Brian Long.

SHAMOKIN – Brooke Reed.

SHINGLEHOUSE – Brittany Fuller, Casey Knapp, Tara Warriner.

SELINSGROVE – James Besek, Kira Calderon,

SOUTH WILLIAMSPORT – Alexandra Geise, Zack Minnier, Steven Shade.

TROY – Barbara Campbell, Tori Carter, Alexis Colton, Haley Fitzwater, Frederick Hulslander, Herbert Kinney, Sarah Mirabile, Drew Mitchell, Matthew Oldroyd, Kaylie Pick, Marlee Pick, Ian Rathbun, Clayton Schucker, Kayla Shedden, Megan Terrel, Amelia Young.

TROUT RUN – Cassandra Englert, Sarah Griggs, Ashley Jackson, Emily Rittenhouse.

ULYSSES – Scott Morgan.

WELLSBORO – Katherine Benelli, Breyann Campbell, Tracy Catherman, Mikayla Chilson, Robert Conrad, Timothy Crane, Hannah Darrenkamp, Lauren Davenport, Christopher Dillman, Austin Dragovich, Rebecca Hazen, Samantha James, Matthew Lee, Eric Locey, Sayward Mack, Heather McCarthy, Daniel McDonough, Vincenzo Mignano, Erica Mitchell, Miranda Peery, Ashley Ranck, Ashley Redell, Brandon Redman, Kyle Rusk, Kyle Smith, Danielle Stafford, Christina Statts, Emily Tolliver, Douglas Tomlinson, Kyle Viehmeyer, Michael Walsh, Micaela Weber, Derek Witucki, Charlotte Worthington.

WESTFIELD – Daniel Brought, Alyssa Cooper, Xinyi Li.

Wilkes University

Wilkes-Barre

BENTON – Ethan Fritz.

BLOOMSBURG – Nathan Hughes, Zachary Lehr, Nancy Peters.

DUSHORE -Brianna Baumunk.

HAZLETON – Ana Castillo, Kevin Hernandez, Michael Pino, Ariel Velez, Nicole Zukowski.

MIFFLINBURG – Michael Wagner.

MILTON – Ryan Bowersox, Sloan Fry, Andrew Love, Cassidy Musser.

MUNCY – Matthew Hill, Aaron Knopp, Nicholas Ring, Allyson Watts.

MUNCY VALLEY – Forrest Jordan.

NEW COLUMBIA – Brittany Snyder.

SHAMOKIN – Casey Anzulavich, Michael Yucha.

SOUTH WILLIAMSPORT – Ryan Bennett.

TROY – Thomas Swain.

UNITYVILLE – Brittany Budman.

WELLSBORO – Jessica Huck, Matthew Reese.

WINFIELD – Corinne Aucker.

Juniata College

Huntingdon

WILLIAMSPORT – Sierra Nicole Mellish.

BLOOMSBURG – Rebecca Marie Drucker, James Edward McGettigan.

COGAN STATION – Christian Michael Hague.

DuBOISTOWN – Erika Nicole Young.

MIFFLINBURG – Elizabeth Metzger.

NISBET – Carissa AnnMarie Flook.

Ripon College

Ripon, Wis.

SOUTH WILLIAMSPORT – Katlyn Troisi.

Alfred University

Alfred, N.Y.

COGAN STATION – Eric J. Worthington.

Lebanon Valley College

Annville

WILLIAMSPORT – Sara Mitsdarfer.

Bob Jones University

Greensville, S.C.

WILLIAMSPORT – Sarah Long.

MAINESBURG – Valerie Terre-Blance.

MIDDLEBURY CENTER – Melissa Wilson.

OSCEOLA – Kelcy Goodrich.

WELLSBORO – Simon Harvey, Autumn Scolari.

Binghamton University

Binghamton, N.Y.

WILLIAMSPORT – Marcella J. Green.

MILAN – Colby J. Lawton.

WARREN CENTER – Dakota L. Bellinger.

Elizabethtown College

WILLIAMSPORT – Morgan L. Chambers, Matthew S. Marrie.

LEWISBURG – Garrett A. Clark.

LITTLE MARSH – Courtney L. Schauer.

WATSONTOWN – Jennifer L. Frey.

WELLSBORO – Andrea Jocelyn Dean.

University of Wisconsin-Madison

Madison, Wis.

JERSEY SHORE – Christopher Heisey.

Anderson University

Anderson, S.C.

MIFFLINBURG – Michaela Murphy.

Morrisville State College

Morrisville, N.Y.

LINDEN – Chelsea Hartzel.

MANSFIELD – Noelle Payne.

Widener University

Chester

WILLIAMSPORT – Matthew Jandrisavitz, Jason Lepley.

BLOOMSBURG – Jocelyn Schultz.

MIFFLINBURG – Kylie Seward.

Edinboro University

WILLIAMSPORT – Cody A. Krahling, Cameron M. Perry.

COUDERSPORT – Taylor E. Green.

LIBERTY – Kara E. Kucharski.

MOUNT CARMEL – Nicholas A. Stancavage.

MUNCY – Riley J. Wentzler.

NEW BERLIN – Charles F. Mytinger.

SAYRE – Kimberly Firestine.

SHINGLEHOUSE – Kimberly A. Harley.

TROY -Taylor A. Fenstermacher.

Eastern New Mexico University

Portales, N.M.

MONTOURSVILLE – Kaci Ballantyne.

Alvernia University

Reading

WILLIAMSPORT – Alyssa Tallman.

COVINGTON – Mikaileigh Baker.

HAZLETON – Damian Makuta, Jessica Marchetti.

LEWISBURG – Lillian Hussar.

MUNCY – Kylie Wright.

SELINSGROVE – Marissa Stauffer.

WATSONTOWN – Taylor Landis.

Samford University

Birmingham, Ala.

WILLIAMSPORT – Lisa M. Ramirez.

Eastern Mennonite University

Harrisonburg, Va.

LEWISBURG – Alyssa Moyer.

MONTOURSVILLE – Brittany Sehenuk.

Slippery Rock University

WILLIAMSPORT – Katy J. Burdett, Emily Chambers, Evan P. Kern, Jacob C. Levering, Kyle S. Schneider, Brock A. Danneker.

LEWISBURG – Jonathan D. Malriat.

MILL HALL – Kylie Gilmore.

MILTON – Alexander P. Kern.

MONTOURSVILLE – Alexis C. Hamilton.

MOUNT CARMEL – Karissa Cichon.

SELINSGROVE – Lorenz A. Scholl.

SOUTH WILLIAMSPORT – Serena M. Engel, Jennifer L. Jackson.

St. Francis University

Loretto

COGAN STATION – Alexis Bower.

EMPORIUM – Lindsey Farren.

HARRISONVILLE – Gabrielle Kepner.

JERSEY SHORE – Erika Leese.

MAINESBURG – Rachel Hohman.

MONTGOMERY – Rebecca Hite.

PICTURE ROCKS – Abigail Blair.

Port Allegany – Nicholas Conway, Bryanna Evens.

California University of Pennsylvania

ASPERS – Jeromy Sheets, Samantha Wolf.

BENDERSVILLE – Gray Nicole.

BIGLERVILLE – Chrystal Charlesworth.

EAST BERLIN – Ethan Klersy.

GETTYSBURG – Stephanie Hartzell, Devin Notto.

LITTLESTOWN – Frank Gibson, Cheyanne White.

NEW OXFORD – Logan Hartlaub, Shierlene Rosa.

Dean’s list

Bloomsburg University

WILLIAMSPORT – Leslie Marie Coopride, Julia Elizabeth Keper, Brooke Ashlee Kuhns, Bradlee Jayde Mix, Anna Maryalice Newcomer, Olivia Ann Novak, Emma C. Thompson.

ALLENWOOD – Shelby Elizabeth Skelton.

ATHENS – Clayton Christopher Canfield.

ATLAS – Cassandra Marie Mace.

CANTON – Nathaniel John Ross.

COAL TOWNSHIP – Kimberly M. Bills, Rebecca Ann Dressler, Stephanie Marie Dressler, Ashley Kay Fiorey, John Joseph Gennaria, Abby E. Kulenguskey, Ashley M. Stankiewicz, Amanda Warwick, Briaun Mariah Williams.

COGAN STATION – Lydia Marie Stebbins.

DALMATIA – Alexis Nicole Wasko.

DANVILLE – Bernadette Marie Baker, Corey Ryan Gallagher, Larrissa Christine Georges, Chloe Nicole Stine.

DORNSIFE – Schylar Joanna Cook.

DUSHORE – Kelby James Mullen.

ELYSBURG – Morgan D. Cope, Alexandra Sue Girardi, Arianna Rose Hajdu, Justin S. Hine, Kayla Jacqueline Lavella, Zach Bernard Malett, Garett Luois Sosnoski, Shawna Swartz.

GALETON – Logan Marie Gorg.

GILLETT – Christopher Michael Westerfer.

GRANVILLE SUMMIT – Emily Gowin.

HUGHESVILLE – Aaron M. Brown, Chelsea Sisk, Alyssa L. Steimling.

JERSEY SHORE – Justin Maxwell Norman.

KULPMONT – Brooke Elyse Bartol, Kimberly A. Brennan, Aisha Paige Bucanelli, Ryan Christopher Gidaro, Dylan Hornberger, Mary Rose Latorre, Carissa N. Pupo, Devon N. Raybuck, Kirsten Anne Sinopoli, Brandon Christopher Toter, Rachel Elizabeth Toter, Samantha Morgan Yuschock.

LACEYVILLE – Keegan Leigh Carpenter.

LEWISBURG – Alexis Kiana Bennett, Paul Slade Clemens, Amber Nicole Dingle, Alexandria Lynn Featherman, Samantha Lucille Halkowicz, Sean Klingman, Jason Scott, Alana R. O’Rourke, Cydney J. Snyder, Derek Stahl, Chelsea Elizabeth Underhill, Torey A. VanSickle, Robert Charles Young.

LOGANTON – Sadie S. Grove.

MANSFIELD – Maggie Anne Farrer, Rani Marie Johnson, Nathan Edward Weed.

MARION HEIGHTS – Steven John MacHuzak.

McEWENSVILLE – Breanna Faull.

MIFFLINGBURG – Jacqueline Anna Beck, Cassandra Leigh Becker, Tanner Christian Bingaman, Jennifer Marie Galer, Kara Leitzel, Samuel Edward Payson, Luke Stephen Phelps, Alicia Meredith Pucci.

MILL HALL – Kelsey Anne Allison.

MILLMONT – Jonathan S. Forscheskie.

MILTON – Nadine E. Baker, Karissa Ailene Brown, Lauren Anne Byers, Katelyn R. Gensel, Thomas W. Goff, Yuliya D. Goss, Vitaly Olegavich Karpeshov, Boenell June Kline, Jorden Nicole Rowe, Nicole Naomi Schnure, Lauren Leigh Thew, Connor August Welch, Adrienne Denise Yordy.

MONTGOMERY – Tony Robert Gordon, Jessika Kathleen Miller, Scott Brandon Ryder.

MONTOURSVILLE – Broc Allen Haines, Michael David Hall, Abigail Elizabeth Lazorka, Kristin Nicole Schmack.

MOUNT CARMEL – Jordan Drew Bettleyon, Nicole Angeline Brosius, Mary M. Campbell McCauley, Stefanie Nicole Cimino, Jocelyn Marie Darrup, Cody Michael Deitz, Abbi Marie Grabowski, Felicia Ann Hughes, Megan R. Minnig, Jonathan Michael Thomas, Megan Lynn Van Doren, Bridget Wagner.

MUNCY – Kayla M. Berge, Madison Katherine Dill, Samuel Maust Wagner, Brandon Wayne Yohn.

MUNCY VALLEY – Kristina Bobb.

NEW BERLIN – Benjamin Johnson.

NEW COLUMBIA – Emily Marie Baker, Jeffrey Richard Chrismer, Ashley Fridline, HarleyAnn S. Heitzman, Jessica Marie Hendershot, Sarah E. Ngo, Gage Michael Noll, Jacquelyn B. Reuss, Andrew Lee Snyder.

NORTHUMBERLAND – Olivia Best, Lauren Lee Chamberlin, Jacob Patrick Daniel, Chelsea M. DeWire, Michael Carter Greenwalt, Dominic Mannello, Garrett Pope, Renee Rhoades, Jamie E. Simpson, Jennifer Annikki Tuomisto, Jennie Rose Weiser.

OSCEOLA – Zachary August Maza.

PAXINOS – Jordan Tyler Dunkelberger, Morgan Briell Fidler, Cameron Michael Flore, Shelbi L. Maschuck, Rachael Scicchitano.

PENNSDALE – Emily Anne Sweeney.

RENOVO – Derek Gene Tripp.

RIVERSIDE – Garrett James Krum, Tammy N. Rice, Alanna Megan Schneck.

SAYRE – Brittany Jean Baird, Joshua Chacona, Joshua Thomas Madigan, Marisa Mooney, Danielle Irene Sitzman, Stephen Michael Yanuzzi.

SHAMOKIN – John Gilger, Jessica S. Gunn, Brandon Daniel Noll, Danielle Anne Polidario, Thomas Matthew Smallets, Alyssa R. Tamkus.

SHINGLEHOUSE – Katie Marie Slater.

SNYDERTOWN – Tiara Bartol.

SOUTH WILLIAMSPORT – Christian Jacob Cioffi, Megan Elizabeth Kinney, Seth Michael Nolan.

SUNBURY – Amanda Sue Benfer, Robert Alan Dalius, Bethany Nicole Dreppen, Robert King Felmy, Abraham David Freet, Sidney Jo Graybill, Jacob B. Hare, Krystal A. James, Billie Jo Moyer, Evelyn Marie Pohowic, Samantha T. Poff, Sarah L. Schrope, Jennifer L. Sebasovich, Michael John Sokalzuk.

TOWANDA – Taylor Young Madden, Cole Elliott Sexton.

TREVORTON – Jessica Sue May.

TROY – Joshua Reid MacClaren.

TURBOTVILLE – Chase Gregory Snyder.

UNITYVILLE – Brett Michael Die. Ethan Spencer Farr,

WATSONTOWN – Chelsey Nicole Alex, MAckenzie Johanna Hays, Lauren Jones, Carla Shannon Mincemoyer, Ashton T. Mook, Megan Lynn Stutzman, Alexander Ulysses Hepner Wehr.

WESTFIELD – Danielle Nicole Empson.

WEST MILTON – Bryanna Teresa Kifolo, Vivian Rachel Okkerse.

WHITE DEER – Sarah Elizabeth Kline.

WYALUSING – Bailey Sharon Smith, Rebecca Lynn Williams.

York College

BERWICK – Christopher Gause.

CANTON – Whitney Bailey, Spencer Castle.

LIBERTY – Randi Young.

MIFFLINBURG – Brianne Kratzer, Amber Rishel.

MUNCY – Karrie Snyder, junior, Accounting

NELSON-Alexis Huyler, sophomore, Nursing

WELLSBORO – Marina Garrison, Katherine Helfrich.

WEST MILTON – Kaylyn Watts.

WYALUSING – Megan Raymond.

Millersville University

WILLIAMSPORT – Cassandra Hall, Gregory Schneider, Kaitlyn Weaver, Jeremiah Wilson.

DuBOISTOWN – Rose Bragalone.

HUGHESVILLE – Kaylora Thompson.

LEWISBURG – Jared Moser.

MONTOURSVILLE – Tatiana Beard, Janelle Konkle.

MIFFLINBURG – Angela DiAscro, Korynn Wagner.

NEW BERLIN – Megan Jones, Daniel Sundberg.

SOUTH WILLIAMSPORT – Roxanna Keller.

WATSONTOWN – Brett Morgan.

WELLSBORO – Lauren Smith.

King’s College

Wilkes-Barre

WILLIAMSPORT – Giacomo Dinicola.

Colgate University

Hamilton, N.Y.

LEWISBURG – Benjamin Apple, Jonathan Miller.

WINFIELD – Erik Pohl.

LeTourneau University

Longview, Texas

JERSEY SHORE – Tyler Harbach.

Azusa Pacific University

Azusa, Calif.

WILLIAMSPORT – Alexis Donato.

Marietta College

Marietta, Ohio

MILLERTON – Taryn Hicks.

Misericordia University

Dallas, Pa.

WILLIAMSPORT – Caitlin Chappell, Michelle Mayer, Kayla Mellish, Brooke Nelson, Gabriel Noyalis,

CANTON – Megan Brenchley.

HUGHESVILLE – Kate Michael, Carly Sees.

MONTGOMERY – Nicole Klees, Jessica Scampone, Sarah Wigg.

MONTOURSVILLE – Mckenzie Ruffing.

TROUT RUN – Tim Martine.

UNITYVILLE – Lisa Brinckman.

University of Vermont

Burlington, Vt.

LOGANTON – Abigail Heggenstaller.

James Madison University

Harrisonburg, Va.

MILTON – Katie Leeser.

LEWISBURG – Nathan James Morrison, Mikala Morrow, Kevin Walling.

St. Vincent College

Latrobe

WILLIAMSPORT – Anna Hillman.

LEWISBURG -Allison Friery, Junior, Hannah Brock, Junior, Communication.

SHINGLEHOUSE – Kimberly Alexander.

Lehigh University

Bethlehem

WILLIAMSPORT – Andrew Kuzio.

WINFIELD – Shannon Wright.

Graceland University

Lamoni, Iowa

LOCK HAVEN – Ashley Hawkins.

Pratt Institute

Brooklyn, N.Y.

WIILIAMSPORT – Zachary Travis.

LEWISBURG – Emily Poulls.