Honor rolls

Warrior Run

High School

First marking period

Distinguished

Honor Roll

Grade 9 — Amber Axtman, Malachi Boop, Zackary Bristow, Kyia Brouse, Isaiah Derstine, Caden Dufrene, Emma Ernst, Ruby Giffin, Ethan Hartman, Alyssa Hoffman, Sydney Hoffman, Justin Hontz, Jessica Hudson, Rain Irvine, Nicole Keim, Max Kennel, Landan Kurtz, Mikaela Majcher, Hunter Melhorn, Jalynn Murray, Coltin Pentycofe, Alanna Ranck, Kathryn Raup, Zoe Reese, Hannah Staman, Jade Swartz, Cameron Trapani, Lauren Trapani, Katherine Watkins, Cade Williamson.

Grade 10 — Madelyn Blakeney, Riley Daubert, Aleah Derstine, Zachariah Feerrar, Meredith Gardner, Hailey Heverly, Abigail Lapp, Madelyn Masser, Noelle Melchionda, Adam Mutschler, Tyler Pick, Makenzie Psarakis, Madison Waltman, Jian Hong Weng, Hayden Woland, Cadee Wood, Rachel Yohn.

Grade 11 — Sawyer Black, Lydia Boyer, Jenna DePhillips, Travis Groover, Alayna Hemphill, Dustin Hunt, Levi Kennel, Jamie McCormack, Salvatore Pantano, Amber Pentycofe, Emily Ritner, Mariah Rovenolt, Catherine Shull, Austin Soltesz, Lex Yocum.

Grade 12 — Joshua Alvarado-Balestier, Gage Anzulavich, Shaelyn Bergerstock, Kailey Betz, Gina Beyer, Emily Baudeman, Alexander Boyer, Luke Burrows, Dakota Derr, Audra Fisher, Wyatt Fisher, Alyssa Gainer, Keefer Goodspeed, Jeremy Hanford, Jason Hoover, Rosaria James, Kylan Kurtz, Nicholas Machuski, Ava McGee, Owen McManus, Haley Miller, Marianne Murray, Samuel Pawling, Anthony Reichley, Meike Roos, Forrest Seybold, Abigail Staman, Kierra Trivelpiece, Eliana Wagner, Sarah Watson, Bryce Woland, Emily Wynn, Latricia Yocum.

Honor Roll

Grade 9 — Gracy Beachel, Duncan Bender, Anderson Bieber, James Brantingham, Kylee Brouse, Michael Buck, Logan Confer, Hayden DuRussell, Rebekah Fetterhoff, Kayleean Finan, Ashley Groover, Trevin Hagenbuch, Jordan Hartman, Alex Hazzoum, Caiden Henley, Ethan Litchard, Kaden Majcher, Hannah Michael, Emma Miller, Noah Pick, Ryan Ranck, Savannah Robbins, Hunter Rovenolt, Madison Rovenolt, Christopher Shiposh, Taylor Shrawder, Brilee Slodysko, Braden Snyder, Jaren Tilford, Jessica Vognetz, Kyle Wise, Emily Yoder, Skylar Young.

Grade 10 — Hayden Baker, Tyler Barlet, Denver Beachel, Madison Blickley, Braden Bomberger, Summer Bomberger, Constance Brown, Alyssa Buck, Remington Corderman, Matthew Cotner, Sarah Cotner, Seth Delsite, Jared Emmert, Kacey Eschbach, Brian Hazzoum, Jordyn Hill, Gabrielle Hoffman, Lillian Hollenbach, Keegan Jenkins, Kadie Joe, Kay Johnson, Elliott Kelchner, Ahmahd Keyes, Kessandra Marin, Tyler Miller, Marissa Pick, Pete Reasner, Hannah Roland, Riley Ruch, Zachary Schaeffer, Madison Steckley, Cassandra Valiquette, Joshua Vellner, Lauren Watson, Jackson Welliver, Alyssa Williams, Logan Witmer, Rachael Zeager.

Grade 11 — Dakota Adams, Steven Adams, Jarod Berger, Avery Bieber, Katelyn Bieber, Brianna Bitler, Baileigh Brown, Cecilia Brown, Trishelle Brungard, Michael Bryant, Sophia Budd, Alex Frederick, Austin Hampton, Kayleigh Hoover, Grace Hormell, Melinda Hunt, Ryan Keister, Maris Kilgus, Becca Kurtz, Brooke Lininger, Felicia Metzger, Destinee Michael, Rylie Mong, Ryan Neamand, Alexis Paige, Michael Rafala, Alexandra Rogers, Grace Roux, Noah Shreck, Jerron Snyder, Tara Stump, Wyatt Walters, Ethan Whitmoyer, Haydn Wilkins.

Grade 12 — Carrianna Berger, Emma Burrows, Isaiah Derr, Hayden Divers, Brandon Gates, Randy Hays, Megan Herriman, Cassidy Hoffman, Austin Hunt, Jonathan Hunt, Trista Ikeler, Ty Kirkner, Madison Majcher, Kaleigh McDougle, Kade Meyer, Tyler Newman, Brandon Orwig, Braden Pawling, Lanessa Rager, Lauren Stahl, Hunter Steckley, Christian Wachter, Haley Walters, Kolbe Welliver, Mercedes Zettelmoyer, Megan Zimmerman.

COMMENTS