Honor rolls

McCall Middle School

First marking period

DISTINGUISHED HONOR ROLL

Grade 5 — Marley Bigelow, Zenna Bowes, Sidney Boyle, Paige Boyle, Joel Breon, Jordyn Buffington, Sydney Coburn, Addison Confer, Todd Crawford, Robert Dietrich, Liliana Fortin, Sean Frey, Addison Gresh, Leah Kaufman, Owen Kleinman, Samuel Kutay, Elisabeth Maeulen, Karleigh McKenna, Hannah Means, Savanna Milholin, Autumn Miller, Alexis Munsell, James Mussina, Lila Phillips, Brenna Rosenbaum, Cecelina Sawyer, Kendall Simms, Shaw Simpson, Ryan Sprague, Emma Sweeley, Ella Sweeley, Andrew Trueman, Gracie Weaver, Andrew Zhu.

Grade 6 — Reese Bainbridge, Myken Barnes, Anna Baylor, Jacob Bear, Natalie Bennett, Heather Blackburn, Kathleen Bodwell, Rieley Brennan, Jordyn Brezan, Carlie Bryant, Brianna Burkholder, Madison Carr, Lucia Catino, Colt Christ, Emma Cline, Madison Cohick, Gavin Cott, Josslyn Davis, Kiley DeTato, Quentin Deters, Katelin Emick, Morgan Fegley, Nate Fisher, Dawson Frey, Kelly Friel, Wyatt Fry, Aspen Gair, Katelyn Good, Marissa Hartland, Addison Harvey, Maizy Havens, Noah Hepler, Sophia Herb, Marissa Holland, Kara Holmes, Ashley Hornberger, Jillian Irion, Bryn Jacopetti, Mary Keeth, Lauren Kremer, Nyla Kutney, Arianna Larson-Waller, Ava Lilley, Joshua Long, Colton Markel, Ryan Matlack, Maura Moore, Riley Nelson, Jayden Phillips, Sean Ravert, Melody Rzeszotarski, Xena Santiago, Ericka Shaffer, Madelyn Sleboda, Chase Snyder, Alexa Stahl, Gage Starr, Lillian Tibbens, Alexa Tira, Joshua Wentzler, Sydnee Winger, Emma Wood, Jonathan Young.

Grade 7 — Tyler Baker, Morgan Bobb, Rebecca Bradley, Aidan Cohen, Lydia Earnest, Emma Eck, Maele Fry, Connor Imbro, Shyanne Klemick, Shyloh Klemick, Hannah Klotz, Trinity Knittle, Tyler Lepley, Tyler Leutze, Naomee Mallery, Alaina Marchioni, Hunter Miller, Ruby Muse, Allura Musto, Emily Rakestraw, Simon Ramsey, Melissa Reeder, Drew Seese, Gabrielle Shearer, Bianca Signor, Christian Smith, Tristen Stelene, Huy Tran, Brianna Trueman, Haley Wilde, Mason Winslow, Eleni Wise, Cassady Wood, Mahlon Yonkin, Abigail Zartman.

Grade 8 — Emma Benscoter, Katherine Benscoter, Ariel Butler, Kristopher Cornish, Dylann Eck, Zachery Fisher, Kristen George, Tyler Gilbert, Tristan Harris, Alexis Hartland, Ian Labatch, Alaina Leisenring, Ian Maclachlan, Abigail McLaughlin, Madelyn McLaughlin, Lanie Mussina, Raya Pauling, Kamryn Pryor, John Schneider, Noah Shaffer, Cooper Shirk, Brenna Smith, Ryan Smith, Kathleen Wentzler, Lea Worthingon.

REGULAR HONOR ROLL

Grade 5 — Ryan Aguirre, Naomi Alexander, Connor Anthony, Brady Cohen, Gabrielle Connor, Avery Cozzi, Derek Deljanovan, Mira DiMassimo, Brody Draper, Alex Emick, Kacen Engel, Gwendolyn Harner, Gavin Hawley, Ty McCoy, Carson Paulhamus, Taylor Paulhamus, Rylee Pryor, Gabrielle Pryor, Seanna Rehn, Alyce Ritter, Brycen Savoy, Eva Schanbacher, Danika Seese, Corey Shay, Laila Shreck, Sophia Springman, Austin Street, Cienna Twigg, Gianna Waldman, Lauren Walker, Leah Welty, Olivia Witmer, Allyson Witter.

Grade 6 — Zavien Allen, Elias Balouris Kara Betts, Isaiah Bird, Emily Carson, Elliot Chopick, Haily Copp, Avrey Dietrick, Bailee Dincher, Elias Eck, Alex Fogleman, Benjamin Foster, Nickolas George, Anthony Harman Jr. Aiden Harris, Haley Hubbell, James Kehrer, Terrance Kepner, Madison Labatch, David Larson, Tyler Lauchle, Kayla LeFever, Lacey Lepley, Rylie Marino, Zachary McGarvey, Jadyn Milholin, Zoie Minnella, Faye Moore, Dylan Muise, Bella Rose Orwig, Gabrielle Pulizzi, Quinn Ranck, Ellie Reed, Nathan Seiders, Amber Sholes, Brady Steinbacher, Madison Tawney, Anneliese Watson, Cole Yonkin.

Grade 7 — Matthias Albert, Gavin Allvord, Benjamin Amato, Kayla Bainbridge, Taylor Beers, Matthew Conklin, Aidan Connor, Benjamin Conrad, Kameryn Cornish, Kierstyn Dawes, Michael Dincher, Thomas Dincher, Ryan Evans, Cael Frame, Austin Fredin, Cadence Gephart, Morgan Gower, Katelyn Hunsberger, Cole Johnson, Quintin Kennedy-DiPalo, Mason Lauchle, Ashlynn Loe, Kara Mann, Dayton McCourt, Makennah McCourt, Cannon McGarr, Tanner Menne, Maya Neiman, Payton Phelan, Marco Pulizzi, Trent Rakowski, Natalie Reeder, Grayson Rinker, Brendon Shaffer, Kyra Shaner, Jake Smith, Zachary Smith, Gabrielle Ulrich, Avery Winter.

Grade 8 — Madalyn Adams, Destiny Baysore, Dylan Blackwell, Zoie Boyer, Katherine Brocious, Brayden Brown, Arianna Cozzi, Madison Dembitsky, Johannah Devore, Egan Foster, Kayden Frame, Megan Good, Evan Hamm, Hunter Hanna, Jace Hoffman, Alexander Houghtaling, Nolan Kutney, Catherine LeCrone, Hunter Markel, Jared Matlack, Samuel Mattie, Daniel McCafferty, Alexander Oberheim, Sarah O’Brien, Angelina Peluso, Rocco Pulizzi, Nicholas Reeder, Ionut Reynolds, Sara See, Lucas Shreck, Greyson Simms, Tristan Stackhouse, Kaleb Watts, Zackariah Way, Ashley Wheeland, Maggie Yonkin.

McCall Middle School

Second marking period

Distinguished Honor Roll

Grade 5 — Connor Anthony, Marley Bigelow, Zenna Bowes, Sidney Boyle, Paige Boyle, Joel Breon, Jordyn Buffington, Sydney Coburn, Brady Chen, Addison Confer, Gabrielle Connor, Todd Crawford, Robert Dietrich, Mira DiMassimo, Liliana Fortin, Addison Gresh, Gwedolyn Harner, Leah Kaufman, Elisabeth Maeulen, Hannah Means, Savanna Milholin, Autumn Miller, Alexis Munsell, James Mussina, Lila Phillips, Michael Reeder, Seanna Rehn, Brenna Rosenbaum, Cecelina Sawyer, Kendall Simms, Shaw Simpson, Ryan Sprague, Sophia Springman, Emma Sweeley, Ella Sweeley, Gracie Weaver, Andrew Zhu.

Grade 6 — Reese Bainbridge, Myken Barnes, Anna Baylor, Jacob Bear, Natalie Bennett, Heather Blackburn, Riley Brennan, Jordyn Brezan, Carlie Bryant, Madison Carr, Lucia Catino, Emma Cline, Madison Cohick, Haily Copp, Gavin Cott, Bailee Dincher, Katelin Emick, Morgan Fegley, Nate Fisher, Benjamin Foster, Dawson Frey, Kelly Friel, Wyatt Fry, Aspen Gair, Katelyn Good, Marissa Hartland, Addison Harvey, Maizy Havens, Noah Hepler, Sophia Herb, Marissa Holland, Kara Holmes, Jillian Irion, Bryn Jacopetti, Mary Keeth, James Kehrer, Lauren Kremer, Nyla Kutney, Madison Labatch, Ava Lilley, Joshua Long, Maura Moore, Riley Nelson, Jayden Phillips, Sean Ravert, Melody Rzeszortarski, Xena Santiago, Ericka Shaffer, Amber Sholes, Madelyn Sleboda, Alexa Stahl, Gage Starr, Brylea Starr, Lillian Tibbens, Alexa Tira, Joshua Wentzler, Sydnee Winger, Emma Wood, Jonathan Young.

Grade 7 — Kayla Bainbridge, Rebecca Bradley, Lydia Earnest, Maele Fry, Connor Imbro, Shyanne Klemick, Shyloh Klemick, Hannah Klotz, Mason Lauchle, Tyler Leutze, Naomee Mallery, Alaina Marchioni, Hunter Miller, Ruby Muse, Allura Musto, Payton Phelan, Emily Rakestraw, Simon Ramsey, Drew Seese, Gabrielle Shearer, Bianca Signor, Christian Smith, Zachary Smith, Jaeda Smith, Huy Tran, Brianna Trueman, Gabrielle Ulrich, Haley Wilde, Mason Winslow, Eleni Wise, Cassady Wood, Mahlon Yonkin, Abigail Zartman.

Grade 8 — Emma Benscoter, Katherine Benscoter, Ariel Butler, Kristopher Cornish, Dylann Eck, Zachery Fisher, Kristen George, Tyler Gilbert, Alexis Hartland, Alexander Houghtaling, Nolan Kutney, Catherine LeCrone, Alaina Leisenring, Ian Maclachlan, Hunter Markel, Abigail McLaughlin, Madelyn McLaughlin, Lanie Mussina, Raya Pauling, Kamryn Pryor, Cooper Shirk, Lucas Shreck, Brenna Smith, Jayden Stugart, Zackariah Way, Kathleen Wentzler, Lea Worthington.

Honor Roll

Grade 5 — Ryan Aguirre, Naomi Alexander, Caleb Butters, Avery Cozzi, Derek Deljanovan, Nicholas Eboch, Alex Emick, Kacen Engel, Cameron Engel, Sean Frey, Bradley Gower, Gavin Hawley, Audrey Hess, Owen Kleinman, Haileyanne Kramer, Samuel Kutay, Emily Marino, Julia Mathis, Brayden McCourt, Ty McCoy, Karleigh McKenna, Rylee Pryor, Gabrielle Pryor, Alyce Ritter, Danika Seese, Corey Shay, Laila Shreck, Katelynn Solomon, Austin Street, Andrew Trueman, Cienna Twigg, Gianna Waldman, Lauren Walker, Leah Welty, Olivia Witmer, Allyson Witter.

Grade 6 — Laurie Ackroyd, Jelisa Ashton, Elias Balouris, Kilee Betts, Isaiah Bird, Kathleen Bodwell, Brianna Burkholder, Elliot Chopick, Colt Christ, Cayman Daugherty, Josslyn Davis, Kiley DeTato, Quentin Deters, Tyler Dodson, Bryce Eberhart, Elias Eck, Alex Fogleman, Owen George, Anthony Harman, Ashley Hornberger, Haley Hubbell, Zaden Hummel, Terrance Kepner, Dylan Keyte, David Larson, Tyler Lauchle, Kayla LeFever, Lacey Lepley, Rhianne Long, Rylie Marino, Colton Markel, Ryan Matlack, Zachary McGarvey, Jadyn Milholin, Faye Moore, Dylan Muise, Savannah Phelan, Gabrielle Pulizzi, Quinn Ranck, Ellie Reed, Lillian Roupp, Nathan Seiders, Chase Snyder, Brady Steinbacher, Madison Tawney, Lauren Thibeault, Aiden Wallace, Anneliese Watson, William Wright, Cole Yonkin.

Grade 7 — Gavin Allvord, Ben Amato, Tyler Baker, Taylor Beers, Phoenix Booth, Aidan Connor, Benjamin Conrad, Kameryn Cornish, Kierstyn Dawes, Emma Eck, Aiden Evans, Ryan Evans, Jeremy George, Morgan Gower, Maria Hiras, Cole Johnson, Quintin Kennedy-DiPalo, Trinity Knittle, Tyler Lepley, Ashlynn Loe, Elijah Lucas, Kara Mann, Makennah McCourt, Randi McKenna, Madison Moll, Maya Neiman, Gavin Reeder, Natalie Reeder, Melissa Reeder, Brett Reeves, Roman Ring, Grayson Rinker, Rae Shaffer, Brendon Shaffer, Tristen Stelene.

Grade 8 — Kevin Andersen, Zoie Boyer, Arianna Cozzi, Johannah DeVore, Egan Foster, Kayden Frame, Megan Good, Evan Hamm, Tristan Harris, Morgan Holland, Ian Labatch, Kayla LeBeau, Jared Matlack, Samuel Mattie, Joseph McNemar, Sarah O’Brien, John Schneider, Noah Shaffer, Greyson Simms, Ryan Smith, Kaleb Watts, Ashley Wheeland.

Montgomery

Elementary School

Second marking period

Distinguished Honor Roll

Grade 3 –Aubrey Barto, Maeson Beck, Shianne Buck, Madelyn Dieffenderfer, Glayne Gozum, Aubrey Hetner, Cash Hill, Ethan Hugar, Curtis Preitz, Amelia Shrimp, Arianna Snyder, Paige Winters.

Grade 4 — Cali Barnes, Parker Bennett, Lily Burchell, Camden Dalrymple, Emily Dieffenderfer, Max (Trace) Furman, Ava Hartman, Madigan Segraves, BenjaminWhitmoyer, Rylee Wilson.

Grade 5 — Jailyn Baker, Emily Geiger, Dylan Hill, Mitchell Myers, Delilah Preitz, Olivia Walk, Ryllie Werner, Hayden Wilt.

Grade 6 — Caden Finck, Brynn Fisher, Sydney Foresman, Kyle Segraves, Owen Sherman, Isabella Spurr, Arnel (Bobby) Udani.

Honor Roll

Grade 3 — Kierra Adams, Parker Bennett, Brody Denton, Leah Farley, Gabriella Hill, Conor Irwin, Connor Jarrett, Aidan Leonard, Victor Ottmann, Michael Paradis, Payton Phillips, Aiden Pysher, Cooper Roman, Zoey Sargent, Margot Schreiber, Austin Strawser, Sadie Wagner, Tanner Wagner, Briella Walk, Austin Yungwirth.

Grade 4 — Raiden Ashe, Emily Bucio, Gabryel Calderon, Olivia Carey, Avery Edison, Idalia Castro-Garcia, Abram Childs, Julius Flick, Lincoln Flick, Amya Grimm, Jace Hanford, Cassidy Jacobs, Ryan Jessell, Rachel Johnson, Arnold (AJ) Kroft, Jocelyn Moser, Abigail Pauling, Kaidance Ramer, Landon Stetts, Ethan Tupper, Kathryn Webster.

Grade 5 — Thea Beaver, Alexis Boyer, Kendra Bryson, Madison Burleigh, Addison Cross, Jacob Dietrich, Leah Foresman, Zoe Furman, Ava Golliash, Carly Hall, Skylar Hunter, McKenzie Kendall, Isabella Staggert.

Grade 6 — Linzy Bartlow, Elizabeth Bryson, Summer, Drick, Mary Green, Haylie Heverly, Cohen Moon, Elizabeth Ravert, Mitchell Schreiber, Miranda Stoner, Hunter Twigg.

North Penn-Liberty

High School

Second marking period

High Honor Roll

Grade 7 — Danil Berguson, Esther Bishop, Mackenzie Broughton, Emma Cook, Amy Feaster, Mackenzie Kieser, Derek Litzelman, Khloe Mitstifer, Jaclyn Nelson, Frank Piccolella, Nevaeh Sandstrom, Darby Stetter, Taylor Wetzel, Kendall Wilson.

Grade 8 — Samuel Baumgartner, Ian Beck, Cameron Fabian, Jayden Good, Michael Harman, Talon Kolb, Emily Kreger, Ayiana Mase, Stettson McGovern, Hayley Ridge, Brandon Rossell, Catherine Shields, Elaina Snyder, McKayla Valentine, Margaret Wolff.

Grade 9 — Olivia Allen, Meghan Collister, Alexis Crowe, Blaze Deitrick, Brooklyn Deitrick, Hannah Grinnell, Jenna Harris, Nathan Kreger, Colton Litzelman, Zoe McDermott, Kiersten Mitstifer, Shaelynn Mosher, Katherine Nealen, Taylor Nelson, Eva Rice, Bridgette Russell, Ashley Stille, Rylee Stryker, Ryann Upham, Rhyen Wilson.

Grade 10 — Jacob Bergstrom, Courtney Bower, Emily Clark, Hannah Harding, Emma Harris, Elsie Kelly, Dutch Litzelman, Camryn Moyer, Anna Paulhamus, Jasmyn Route, Brooke Russell, Alexandra Schmouder, Samuel Shedden.

Grade 11 — Shelby Alexander, Abbie Bergstrom, Trinity Bogaczyk, Brandyn Choplosky, Isabella Clark, Katrina Davis, Ethan Delker, Savannah Doney, Kelly Egrie, Katelyn Feaster, Kiley Goetz, Logan Horsley, Riyanne Hutcheson, Kylee Kirch, Micah Kolb, Quinn Landon, Sierra Marriner, Jack Nealen, Destiny Ribble, Ethan Ridge, Mikayla Rossell, Klayton Roupp, Brandon Sherman, Taylor Thampson, Kyle Weaver, Elizabeth Williams, Emma Williams, Dylan Williamson, Briauna Wilson, Jodi Young.

Grade 12 — Cooper Baumgartner, McKenzie Bogaczyk, Lathan Dunn, Zachary Fetzer, Deven Harer, Abbie Heatley, Katilyn Mitstifer, MacKenzie Nealen, Jonathan Nelson, Alyssa Remley, Theodore Reynolds, Taya Route-Machmer, Hana Sherman, Lauren Snyder, Sarah Stille, Nathan Turner, Riley Walker, Abbie Williams.

Honor Roll

Grade 7 — Cooper Broughton, Caidence Faughnan, Gabriella Gregory, Ian Harer, Lillian Hemling, Morgan Kirch, Sidney Landis, Zackariah Landon, Taylor Mase, Aubrey Morgan, Ryan Naylor, Glenn Oakley, Elizabeth Ritchie, Bradley Shellenberger, Hannah Sponenberg, Shalyn Summer, Arianna Thompson, Timothy Young.

Grade 8 — Kyle Davis, Lillian Dunn, NAthan Makley, Piper Russell, Rylie Simpson, Kurtis Wetzel.

Grade 9 — Kevin Alexander, Logyn Choplosky, Daina Dawes, Jonathan Harding, David Hemling, Alissa Hoffeld, Lydia Paulhamus, Koleton Roupp, Gavin Russell, Noah Spencer, Breanna Sponenberg, Brandon Thompson.

Grade 10 — Dalton Graham, Jena Koser, Mackenzie Moore, Chase Person, Gracie Snyder, Matthew Vasquez.

Grade 11 — Brandon Collister, Samantha Fuller, Nicholas Grinnell, Cora Hesse, McKenzie Johnson, Gavin Lowe, Martin Ostopowicz, Logan Weber.

Grade 12 — Luke Aldinger, Sarah Alexander, Morgan Blackwell, Cheyenne Bower, Jason Kshir, Mamie Kyle, Madison Miller, Zachary Roupp, Colin Schmouder, Kassidy Stanley.

Credit Roll

Grade 7 — Caitlyn Allen, Jacob Barnes, Annah Bergstrom, Bryce Boyer, Jackson Brion, Levi Dayton, Ashton DeMorat, Karrigan Webber, Brooklyn Wolf, Arika Woodward.

Grade 8 — Caiden Alexander, Hannah Allen, Sky Dayton, Dustin Eva, Trinity Kolb, Lysabeth Likens, Bryce Litzelman, Allisen Nybeck, Camden Rhinehart, Noah Shedden, Hunter Thompson.

Grade 9 — Hunter Bennett, Bryan Bogaczyk, Taelyn Brown, Abigail Foresman, Grace Holtzhafer, Coleman Jelliff, Patriot June, Riley Nybeck, Jayden O’Conners, Blake Schleh, Coy Wagner.

Grade 10 — Carissa Brion, Shayonka Button, Jacob Clark, Maegan Greene, Ronald Hubert, Bryce O’Connors, Delaney Schmouder, Lijah Sheddy, Brittany Sponenberg, Duncan Zeafla.

Grade 11 — Angelo Dyke, Andrew Graham, Caleb Hall, Jacob Sawyer, Patrick Schon, Cory Sponenberg.

Grade 12 — Casey Amaral, Don Edwards, Brian Hopple, Corey Lehman, Shaina Lowe, Kristina Morley, Gunner Rice, Nakoma Ross, Kayla Sherant, Tanner Zeafla.

North Penn Mansfield

High School

High Honor Roll

Grade 7 — Devin Andrews, Brody Burleigh, Cooper Case, Isabella Chirwa, Eli Clark, Benjamin Custred, Logan Gaust, Valerie Giantisco, Andrew Green, Molli Hall, Jett Harold, Chloe Hatch, Bryanna Johnson, Sara Kennedy, Alexia Kshir, Dylan Larick, Aliah Meyer, Bryanna Morrison, Katherine Mossman, Aubrey Pequignot, Aidan Pino, Danielle Richard, Eli Stein, Andrea Summinello.

Grade 8 — Emma Berge, Alexus Cummings, Jolyn Farrell, Ella Farrer, Sara Kelly, Shantel McCaslin, Jaidyn McKee, Elizabeth Miller, Sara Richard, Naomi Ruth, Eli Shaw, Kaitlyn Smith, Shaniya Sparrow, Robert Turner.

Grade 9 — Curtis Craig, Caelan Dick, Emma Eglesia, Jacob Evans, Grace Farrer, Colin Farrington, Charisma Grega, Aubrey Griess, Faith Harold, Brett Harvey, Alexandra Jennkins, Alison Koval, Madison Milheim, Julia Nawri, Joshua Nobles, Alex Stein, Jade Stubblefield, Courtney Weiskopff, Ethan Weiskopff, Kaiyah White, Reece White, Breanna Wilson.

Grade 10 — Shaelyn Berguson, Hannah Bowens, Parker Brewster, Cassandra Brooks, Kaden Chamberlain, Kathryn Coole, Abigail Davey, Riley David, Angel DeWalt, Olivia DiMarco, Edgard Domenech, Samuella Erway, Sierra Farrington, Hilary Fernandes, Nolan Frederick, Kristal Giles-Smith, Kaelan Matczak, Cheyenne McClure, JoAnne McNamara, Skylar Merri9ck, Maddison Minyo, Matthea Mitchell, Seth Nelson, Patelin Nowak, Emma Palmer, Jaime Palmer, Abby Perry, Maddison Schultz, Sara Swingle, Caleb Thompson, Kayla Thompson, Grace Tice, Jasmine Tomko, Xavier Tyson, Deja Weaver, Elizaabeth Welch.

Grade 11 — Cameron Andrews, Hunter Brion, Madison Burd, Brent Burleigh, Kieran Chamberlain, Alexander Cleveland, Zachary Costello, Garrett David, Megan Derstine, Lydia Edwards, Lauran Ensminger, Ronald Farrell, Sawyer Freeman, Ellianna Fry, Daniel Giantisco, Jacob Green, Brooke Harvey, Mariah Kshir, Kyla Madigan, Alaina Mahosky, Sydni Miller, Mary Minnich, Jeanette Montefusco, Amber Otto, Breanna Packer, Robert Peoples, Mariah Pino, Alexis Pratt, Amanda Rutledge, Brion Smith, Karena Smith, Brenna White, Kylie Wood.

Grade 12 — Aliah Baker, Galen Baker, Carmen Bates, Bridger Brewster, Samantha Bumette, Naseer Burzak, Jayden Calkins, Brenna Chilson, Jason Colton, Sarah Craig, Hannah DiMarco, Sarah Erway, Andrew Everetts, Rebecca Harding, Carrigan Honeyfield, Julia Hunt, Ryley Kotulka, Alaina McKee, Blake Nelson, Colton Pierce, Vera Pieri, Courtney Russell, Megan Styler, Ariana Sullivan, Sean Tameris, Shay Toner, Chandler Virasith, Isaac Weaver, Katelyn Zdanowitz.

Honor Roll

Grade 7 — Kaylynn Bolt, Johnathon Clark, Tattan Cole, Cassidy Collister, Madeline DiMarco, Madison Heater, Ciaira Johnston, Samuel Lawrence, Benjamin McKee, Owen Rieppel, Gaevin Sanders, Joseph Sember, Tristyn Shuman, Jayson Smith, Cody VanGorden, Logan Wood.

Grade 8 — Porter Amaral, Caitlin Chamberlain, Alison Davey, Jonathan Davis, Sophia Domenech, Lilliana Hart, Cassie Helmke, Aleiah Jackson, Cadence Jones, Donovan McGuire, Robert Schultz, Gaven Sexauer, Cheyanne Thompson.

Grade 9 — Dylan Andrews, Katie Augustine, Tkai Baptist, Daniel Bates, Ashley Brubaker, Brandon Cole, Allison DuVall, Max Freeman, Tiffany Frost, Dominic Garverick, River Hicks-Lee, Lindsay Hurst, Elizabeth Kahl, Daniel Lawrence, Mataya Nickerson, Christian Otto, Rheajea Pennypacker, Gunner Pequignot, Jeffrey Pequignot, Anna Ruth, Jericho Sexauer, Justin Sherman, Braydden Spencer, Sarah Spohn, Fisher VanDruff, Benjamin Wolf.

Grade 10 — Gunner Bechtel, Lexa Brown, Sarah Elliott, Dylan Giles, Ian Hulbert, Brandy Hurlbert, Rorick Matthews, Adam Osborn, Alexis Ostrander, Kristin Rogers, Morgan Rutledge, Tyler Smith, Ethan Stettler, Kathrybn Tice, Logan Tokarz, Messayah White.

Grade 11 — Graci Hamby, Amira Hartford, Allison Hill, Brooke Knecht, Zoe Kohler, Jessica Kouba, Isan Lisowski, Dylan Meyer, John Minnich, Breonan Roosa, Katie Strong, Brianne Sumner, Kylah Thompson, Kyley Washburn, John West.

Grade 12 — Evan Brooks, Michelle Brubaker, Delaney Colton, Kyle Elliott, Austyn Evans, Ashley Hall, Brendan Hill, Kipp Hillson, Shae-Leigh Johns, Joseph Johnson, Justin Kriner, Blake Miller, Parker Morgan, Nathan Pannebaker, Sydnee Pequignot, Isaac Stettler, Amy Varner, Isabella White, Rebekah Winter.

Credit Roll

Grade 7 — Saige Beck, Tristen Copley, Aidan Dalton, Ara Furry, Payton Gundersen, Kaiden Jones, Robert Lewis, Eion Lowry, Julia Orr, James Robertson, Annastasia Roe, Stephen Ruth, Ethan Stanley, Collin Williammee.

Grade 8 — Trista Burkholder, Lakin Ensminger, Joel Herbst, Chyanne Jones, Rylee Kerstetter, Kaylee Manikowski, Morgan Reid, William Rutledge, Jessa Ward, Watt Wesneski, Thadeus York.

Grade 9 — Rori Amaral, Tucker Beck, Steven Dise, Garrett Eberly, Kylie Holmes, Logenn Isaacson, Cassandra Johnson, Hanna Koppenhaver, Emma McMillan, Izaiah McMillan, Jenna McMullen, Austin Moyers, Blake Porter, Christopher Rossell, Emily Rossell, Justin Rossell, Nicholas Sember, Dominick Varner, Ian Woods, Mitchell Wrisley.

Grade 10 — Cheyann Hurlbert, Jarrett Mahosky, Austin Preble, Brianna Root, Tahj Rouse-Foster, Ian Smith, Karson Smith, Mitchael Tice, Taylor Turner, Lonnie Whipple.

Grade 11 — Emma Amaral, Jayden Andrews, John Fiske, Mackenzie Heater, John Heidler, Roch Minnich, Tiffany Roberson, Rebecca Smith, Andrew Stocking, Blake Weiser, Emily Wood, Karleigh Wood-Hart.

Grade 12 — Vanessa Issacson, Nicholas Kasper, Zachary Kerstetter, Gavin Loomis, Haley Monks, Emma Nawri, Jannel Powers, Colton Tice, Katrina Toth-Penner, Cory Vandelinder, Michael Wolbert, Kalei Woodward.

Saint John Neumann Regional Academy

High Honors

Grade 6 — Josiah Almasy, Adelyn Dawes, Emma Gallew, Elizabeth Weller.

Grade 7 — John Brann, Katherine Folmar, Elliott McKelvey.

Grade 8 — Edward Danneker, Emma Logue, Brady McKimpson, Michelle Pierce, James Weller.

Grade 9 — Juliana Kriner, Faith Reid.

Grade 10 — Maria Helminiak, Jacob Henderson, Oliver Matz, Josiah Reid.

Grade 11 — Molly Foresman, Brooke French, Marcus Helminiak, Jennifer Mertes, Lydia Nemeth, Anne Weller.

Grade 12 — Karim Ahmed, Adali Matz, Connery McFadden, Casey McKimpson, Shayna McNamee, Noah Persun.

Honor Roll

Grade 6 — Gabriel Cendoma, India Moss.

Grade 7 — Lily Reid.

Grade 8 — Amelia Farr, Matthew Harbach,

Grade 9 — Ellie Androvette, Megan Crosby, Brigid Haas, ZuZu Shanaway.

Grade 10 — Malaki Parlante, Rivers Parrish, Douglas Stewart.

Grade 11 — MayLyn Ettinger, Abigail Henderson, Rebecca Lippert, Trinity Miller, Breanna Minnier.

Grade 12 — Kaycie Gerrity, Cheyenne Mitchell.

Williamson High School

Second marking period

High Honor Roll

Grade 7 — Kadan Abel, Trent Achey, Liberty Jones, Duncan Kerr, Julianna Mullikin, Breanne Patterson, Taylor Ruggles, Jacob Schmitt, Brooke Smith, Hailey Warner.

Grade 8 — Paige Hepfer, Alivia Shepherd.

Grade 9 — Scout Abel, Madisen Cody, Caleb Coots, Samuel Cummings, Joshua Hultz, Gillian Morgan, Abagail Root, Charlize Slusser, Nolan Smith, Chloe Southard, Gabriella Stephens, Gabriella Thomas, Zale Warren, Samantha Weir.

Grade 10 — Lillianna Hepfer, Jules Jones, Connor Kerr, Evan Munyon, Nicholas Ricci, Christie Roslund, Lacey Sisson, Savanna Snyder.

Grade 11 — Phoebe Brant, Matthew Carpenter, Mikala Coots, Ella Durst, Nariah Evans, Lilly Fitzmartin, Zeta Parnell, Nathan Reynolds, Sarah Slocum, Ivie Wales.

Grade 12 — Bethanny Boyce, Kendall Brown, Timothy Bush, Kailyn Carr, Hannah Deacon, Sarah Draper, Sierra Earle, Jenna Gee, Shelby Gontarz, Andrew Hackett, Brent Harkenrider, Amber Mollenkopf, Travis Presto.

Honor Roll

Grade 7 — Braden Allen, Breece Allen, Erik Berkan, Payton Blend, Brandi Bressler, Brianna Burrell, Emily Cole, Camryn Corwin, Rusty Croft, Ruben Culbeaux, Wyatt Dacheux, Ariana Decker, Christian Falkler, Ellie Fish, Cody Fleming, Stephen Gohr, Trenton Hackett, Jaylee Hand, Christopher Hill, Lena Lewis, Alexis Logan, Kayden Loucks, Noah Mann, Emma Meisner, Mckaylee Moon, Bonnie Mundy, Peyton Padgett, Hailey Penner, Dilmohan Singh, Brian Smith, Wyatt Smith, Ayden Sprague, Gracie Stephens, Riley Stickler, Kaedan Thomas, Alonna Valentine.

Grade 8 — Alexis Ahearn, Mason Arnold, Robert Austin, Glenn Barnes, Christopher Brown, Sharley Brown, Makenna Buck, Marvin Burrows, Wesley Carleton, Jasmine Chapel, Raven Drake, Korinne Draper, Garret Gawe, Brianna Glover, Ashton McCombs, Ethan Moon, Kate Morrell, Roger Rose, Kaylee Sargent, Bailey Short, Kyle Smith, Morgana Southard, Anthony Staples, Abigail VanCamp, Basil VanVliet, Alicia Walters, Braden Wilson, Cameron Wilson.

Grade 9 — Andrew Berkan, Madison Boyd, Gavin Chapel, Halie Cook, Kirsten Crain, Gaven Davis, Deanna Dilly, Dustin Dunbar, Owen Gontarz, Kreslynn Kilmer, Braeden Lynn, Abbagail Nowakowski, Kaylie Patterson, Chael Relaford, Isabella Rodriguez, Kara Sheive, Dakota Shutter, Annabel Southard, Kaylee Stafford, Cassandra Stratton, Jordan Towers, Scott Zimmerman

Grade 10 — Kolby Allen, Mercedes Bailey, Evan Carpenter, Zackary Carr, Skyler Cary, Felisha Earle, Kyleigh Housel, Emily Knight, Erica Leonard, Abigail Medina, Nikolas Mizdail, Letristen Mortimer, Jana Mosher, Kristina Palmer, Mattigan Peddigree, Sadie Porter, Gabriel Prince, Brock Robinson, Brock Sackett, Nafissa Tandia, Nathaniel VanCamp, Olivia Volino, Ezeck Warren, Adriannah Wilson.

Grade 11 — Tanner Adriance, Michael Arnold, Hayden Austin, Yolanda Ayers, Sarai-ann Brant, Jakob Buck, Colby Butler, Kylee Butz, Nathan Cain, Shnea Causer, Alexis Croft, Jordan Daugherty, Leanna Flynn, Joshua Friends, Nobiley Gaffer, Franklin Jackson, Natcha Leelertsakulwong, Rebecca Marsiglio, Keira McCormick, Madison McCullough, Kamryn Miller, Garrett Mosher, Veronica Olin, Alexis Padgett, Brandon Paul, Jayson Pettitt, Carlie Reese, Ethan Russell, Emily Smith, Sydney Smith, Shane Wallace, Britney Walters, Hailey Watson, Harley Webb, Kayla Whitney, Christiana Young, Emylee Yusko.

Grade 12 — Lynette Bailey, Kelsey Bathrick, Alyson Bentley, Gabrielle Berkan, Jailin Bolt, Jefferson Brown, Hayley Carr, Noah Cope, Madden Doud, Brendon Hauber, Brooke Horton, Nicholas Hultz, Brendan Hungerford, Jenifer Kent, Andrew Learn, Samantha Lynde, Cassidy Merrill, Dakota Morris, Briana Padgett, Christopher Padgett, Alexander Ricci, Gianna Ricci, Justin Robbins, Deanna Rodriguez, Abigail Rumsey, Geoffrey Russell, Cameron Smith, Mary Stager, Izaiah Staples, Cassie Taylor, Aryn VanWormer, Micaiah Welch, Brittany Wheeler.

COMMENTS