Honor rolls­

Jersey Shore Area

Middle School

Fourth marking period

Distinguished Honor Roll

Grade 6 — Danielle Allen, Cloe Allison, Reese Anderson, Blaine Baier, Kendra Bausinger-Heichel, Preston Beatty, Brianna Boroch, Adalyn Bower, Olivia Bowes, Lilly Branton, Ssavannah Brooks, Hailey Brush, Adriana Bufford, Alexis Canellos, Ian Carlin, Caden Carson, Abram Carson, Chase Confair, Ashlynn Corson, John Dammer, Gideon Dapp, Brady DePasqua, Max Dincher, Madison Eckley, Allison Embick, Bailey Evers, Hunter Fink, Samantha Folk, Kaedyn Funk, Zoey Gansel, Ella Gerst, Abby Graff, Cayden Grenoble, Kasey Hagen, Bolin Hanna, Rahel Hartman, Kaitlyn Herman, Mia Houtz, Ella Hurlbutt, Philip Kanski, Kaydon Kimble, Madison Klopp, Samantha Knepp, Mikalah Koch, Caleb Latimer, Seneca Laubach, Cooper Lauer, Lance Lilley, Jerrin Loomis, Daniel Marshall, Audria Matter, Jocelyn McCracken, Olivia Miller, Andrea Misquitta, Clayton Musser, Mia Rainey, Joshua Rauch, Isaiah Reibson, MaKailynn Rennicks, Connor Rhinehart, Travis Rockwell, Kale Ross, Grace Russell, Payton Samar, Cole Satterfield, Erin Schaefer, Ella Schall, Elaina Shaffer, Celia Shemory, Noah Shreck, Molly Silvis, Gretchen Smith, Maya Steppe, Isaac Stevenson, Emily Stevenson, Sean Stoetzel, Alyssa Straub, Evan Styers, Chase Swartwood, Dante Thomas, Dathan Tyson, Dolores Tyson, Alyah Ulsamer, Ashlynn Weigel, Brock Weiss, Laran Welshans, Eliza Welshans, Ethan Wertz, Paige Wheary, Peyton Whitman, Alicia Willits, Brianna Winter, Bryanna Witt, Olivia Wright, Sara Young.

Grade 7 — Peter Bellomo, Nicholas Bellomo, Kayli Berry, Kira Bierly, Elijah Bower, Phaedra Bower, Jordan Branca, Camron Brungard, Ariah Butler, Makenzi Connor, Breanna Corlew, Abigail Corson, Dietrich Dammer, Kadence Dauber, Cassadi Dodd, Gretta Engel, Rika English, Owen Farr, Miranda Farr, Cale Fazler, Dillon Feerrar, Madison Green, Andrew Greenwood, Connor Griffin, Kyle Haddad, Maddox Hafner, Derrick High, Delana Hill, Nathan Horn, Erika Kennedy, Katrina King, Garrett Kupres, Anna Lanks, Kathryn Larson, Rachel Lorson, Grace Lorson, Averi Maihle, Arianna Milbrand, Aliyah Neece, Hadyn Packer, Grace Paulhamus, Kooper Peacock, Breanna Porter, Jonah Raisch, Myca Reed, Sydney Rhea, Trevor Schneider, Taylor Seyler, Makayla Sholder, Mable Sick, Brock Smith, Julia Sorgen, Luke Springman, Carter Stackhouse, Ella TenEyck, Brooke Tyson, Destiny Umstead, Devon Walker, Grace Welshans, Quaid Westlin, Morgan Witt, Romee Woodring, Peyton Yandell, Dakota Zeager.

Grade 8 — Emily Allen, Alexa Bassett, Emma Blakely, Rachel Bomboy, Grace Bowers, Savannah Brion, Jaylynn Brooks, Emma Brophy, Brynli Brungard, Grace Carson, Lexey Cohick, Ambria Confer, Connor Cornelius, Edward Dammer, Zachery Dangle, Lily Dincher, Mykaleigh Funk, Madelyn Gerst, Liam Goodrich, Alexa Greevy, Hadley Hager, Abigail Hall, Natalie Hayes, Karis Huff-Love, Alexis June, Sophia Kauffman, McKenzie Koch, Jenna Kramer, Aurora Liao, Saige Miller, Sarah Misquitta, Kayla Mundrick, Karter Peacock, Sara Pecchia, Hayden Rinker, Madison Satterfield, Elizabeth Schall, Haley Shadle, Brandon Schrodo, Olivia Snook, Dustin Stoetzel, Emily Stroble, Chiara Tibbens, Emma Tovar, Carolyn Wacker, Harmony Waxmunsky, Damian Williams.

Honor Roll

Grade 6 — Caden Bardo, Spencer Brion, Charles Bryant, Brad Budman, Hunter Buttorff, Zackary Confer, Dyson Delaney, Clara Derr, Carley Doud, Anthony Eichelberger, Sage Ellsworth, Maxwell Engle, Jesse English, Cameron Fishel, Carly Foley, Samantha Frederickson, Owen Hall, Addisyn Harris, Rayne Herritt, James Keiler, Diesel Kipa, Jacob Kline, Vanessa Koons, Adrionna Lapriola, Robert Lombardi, Gage Martzall, Gabriel McCracken, Ava McDonough, Nathaniel Miller, Nicholas Mull, Kaleigh Newmann, Matthew Outzen, Emma Pfirman, Elijah Rauch, Jadon Rhinehart, Kaden Robinett, Angel Starr, Katelyn Stover, Bailee Stroup, Gage Thomas, Keira Wampler, Lance Winchester.

Grade 7 — Trey Berfield, Natalie Botsford, Amira Bradley, Brett Dailey, Addison Day, Aaliyah Eldred, Brooklyn Felter, Emalee Haines, Andrew Hammond, Chase Hensler, Ryan Jankowski, Ethan Johnson, Karter Kemmerer, Kelly Labs, Dylan Lackey, Madison Marr, Abigail McCaffrey, Taylor Metzger, Mason Miller, Braden Montgomery, Jared Palski, Dylan Rhea, Ethan Rhea, Caleb Sarge, Stone Sechrist, Charles Shirk, Denver Shobert, Brennan Smith, Malachi Staggert, Dierk Stetts, Rhianna Terry, Peyton Welshans, Christopher Wilson.

Grade 8 — Jenifer Aikey, Sarah Bauman, Addie Bierly, Abbey Boyer, Dillon Conner, Alex Cooper, Adam Fox, Tristan Gallick, Wyatt Green, McKenzie Hagen, Olivia Hall, Nicholas Hamilton, Madison Hamilton, Madelyn Hendricks, Cayden Hess, Jessica Hill, Tyler Knapp, Emily Lehman, O’Neal Lopez Garcia, Reagan Markley, Damian McAlister, Charles Miller, Kyle Mundrick, Emmaline Muthler, Colin Nichols, Kurtus Overdorf, Dawson Rhinehart, Leah Ryan, Madison Serafini, Donald Steinbacher, John Summerson, Branden Wentzel, Jacob Willits.

Jersey Shore Area

High School

Fourth marking period

DISTINGUISHED HONOR ROLL

Grade 9 — Owen Thomas Anderson, Logan James Bailey, Cale Josef Blakely, Destiny Rose Boring, Zane Anthony Bubb, Matthew Warren Buttorff, Alexander Murphy Butzler, Brooke Nikole Cohick, Olivia Diane Eiswerth, Arabella Colleen Fielder, Rita Elizabeth Fisher, Riley Ann Frazier, Shaye Elisabeth Fries, Jaden Dee Fryer, Olivia Noelle Gair, Alexis MArie Hartzel, Victoria Rose Henry, Delaney Rose Herbst, Madeline Renee Herman, Zachary Raymond Hinds, Jozlyn Rae Karichner, Meaghan Leigh Keegan, Hunter Ross Kelley, Hermonie Rose King, Kylie Elizabeth Kirkendall, Joseph Allen Lorson, Samantha Lorraine Machmer, Madison Paige Maihle, Carli Morrow McConnell, Halee Amanda McDonough, Ezra Eugenen Miller, Robert Lee Parker, Elias Daniel Reibson, Bejmain Kyle Reynolds, Hannah Victoria Saar, Hannah Faith Sarge, Thomas James Sawyer, Aubrey Blanche Sechrist, Elizabeth Kaitlyn Shaffer, Jonathan Robert Smith, Cora Alice Stackhouse, Hannah Naomi Steppe, Emilee Jane Stetts, Kenzi Sarah Stover, Timothy John Sweitzer, Madison Jade Wall, Riley William Welshans, Branden Lee Wheary, Hannah Grace Wool.

Grade 10 — Leighanna Beth Allen, Gabrielle Alexis Bellomo, Dylan Mikel Berguson, Marissa Nicole Brady, Mackenzie Lynn Brooks, Alec Nathan Carpenter, Natalie Gail Charnego, Chloe McKenna Embick, Karissa Ann English, Maxwell James Ferguson, Evan Russell Fink, Taylor Michelle Fleming, Amanda Jean Mae Fuller, Rachel Elizabeth Garrett, Emilianna Meghan George, Alexa Payton Gephart, Abigale Lee Gerst, Ellie Jean Graff, Aaron Michael Harer, Jonah Matthew Hartman, Brielle Ann Hess, Hannah Lee Hinds, Sean Michael Koch, Randi Elizabeth Lanks, Sophie Grace Lauer, Tanner James Lorson, Luke Gerard Maneval, Blaine Warren Mann, MAya Milada Moore, Jordan Olivia O’Connor, Cade Martin Palmatier, Mackenzie Ella Powell, Mandy Marie Remick, Brianna Rae Rogers, Gyasi Charles Russo, Veronica Suzanne Sander, Corina Grace Sarge, Annalee Marie Schmidt, Alexis Mae Schuler, Kacee Dianna Shobert, Arizona Rayn Shreck, Emma Marie Silvis, Evan Charles Spangler, James Ardell Spotts, Stephanie Mae Steinbacher, Paris Marie West, Tayven Lee West, Eli David Willits, Micah James Worth.

Grade 11 — Caley Jeanne Anderson, Sean Thomas Anderson, Aaron Parker Best, Katlin Danielle Bubb, Emily Annmarie Carr, Madison Ann Delaney, Annalise Rose Eiswerth, Anna Rose Fisher, Bobby Gene George, Cameron Joseph Griffin, Blake Aaron Harman, Gabrielle Elaine Harris, Skyelar Rose Kimble, Lydia Marie Kirkendall, Sierra Lynn Koons, David Joseph Kramer, Caleb Nathaniel Ahramrovic Leone, Emily Eileen Liddick, Rebecca Christine Lorson, Allie Jo Maneval, Hailey Michelle Meixel, Cade Vincent Neal, Ashley Nicole Nichols, Terence Hunter O’Connor, Allison Catherine Panczyszyn, Leah May Paulhamus, Cole Alexander Phillips, Brooke Elizabeth Potter, Emma Irene Schoonmaker, Celesta Ruth Shemory, Hunter Riley Smith, Madison Laurel Snook, Alexander Thomas Trunzo, Breanna Nicole Watkins, Abigail Ann Watson, Jeremy Eli Wenger, Portia Aubryn Williams, GArrett Masen Winner, Hannah Elizabeth Yorks, Gabe Anthony Young.

Grade 12 — Samantha Michelle Bailey, Jared Adam Barnes, Jocelynn Kevrah Barr, Victoria Elizabeth Bellomo, Luke Anthony Bischof, Jasiah Anthony Bower, Olivia Joy Bressler, Emma Jane Butzler, Joshua Edward Cameron, Chase Calvin Carpenter, Emily Nicole Carson, Josiah Alixandre Counsil, Isaac Floyd Davis, Janel Alaine Eck, Samantha Ann English, Samantha Joyce Ewing, Dylan Kristopher Fox, Gabrielle renee Fries, Madison Rachel Graff, Savannah Marie Greene, Makenzie Lynn Grenoble, MacGuire Douglas Griswold, Daniel Caleb Grubb, Meghan Elizabeth Haltenhoff, Audrie Allison Hartman, Sophia Ashton Hayes, Averie Elizabeth Hess, Andrew James Hufnagle, Patrick Eugene Hufnagle, Aleia Paige Irvin, David Henry Jameson, Devany Lynn Jones, Mynnette Marian Veronica Kell, Kirstin Marie Klopp, Tyler Rae Laub, Madelyn Isabel Laubscher, Trynity Virginia Lehman, Baleigh Olivia Lorson, Alyssa Eva-Marie Lucas, Dominic James Maneval, Riley Ann Markley, Aria McKalyn Meixel, Alex Joseph Melvin, Elle Elizabeth Miller, Emma Elizabeth Nagle, Olivia Elizabeth Nearhoof, Montana Elizabeth Ohl, Bailey Rae Powell, Jesus Antonio Ramos, Austin William Robinson, McKenna Kathryn Russell, Timothy Daniel Saar, Delaney Lyn Schilling, Kaitlyn Nicole Smith, Theron Stephen Sorgen, Baleigh Elizabeth Splain, Melanie Sue Steinbacher, Emma Cathryn Stevens, Ryan Michael Stratton, Hannah Elizabeth Stroble, Tara Rose Toth, Audrey Mae Wacker, Tyler Scott Walk, Kendra Rae White, Dominic Eugene Williams, Ashlyn Valdessa Wool, Adalynn Jennifer Worden, Mason Connor Zondory.

HONOR ROLL

Grade 9 — Cameron Matthew Knarr Allison, Aleyah Breann Bathurst, Kayden James Bower, Justin Edward Davy, Jade Alexandra Eckman, Julianna Grace Embick, Emma Mae Ertel, Riley Noelle Fisher, Colton James Folmar, Harlan Anthony Grieco, Patrick Robert Lee Hamlin, Richard Alexander Hamlin, Adryenne Victoria Hamm, Makenna Jordan Horn, Kiley Ryanne Hummer, Trent James Lanning, Evan Michael Latimer, Mason Bryan Liddick, Skylar Marie Logue, Lake Reid Merryman, Madeline Regina Murray, Gabriel Andrew Packer, Jaselle Lee Rummings, Aubrey Rose Schilling, Brooke Elaine Sechrist, Heather Lynn Smith, Kennedy Janell Snook, Lee Richard Springman, Alison Marie Stamm, Zackary Austin Thompson, Tyler Edward Walker, Cole Rian Wilcox, Gaige Edgar Wilson, Preston Tucker Wool.

Grade 10 — Sarah Elizabeth Alexander, Bailey Nicole Anderson, Lydia Grace Breon, Norene Elizabeth Brown, Wyatt Elisah Buss, Jaydyn Thomas Doebler-Miller, Olivia-Anne Bauman Eisner, Olivia Janet Farr, Kyleigh Rae Anne Fausey, Bailey Elizabeth Felter, William Joseph Frazier, Chevelle Nichole Fuller, Madison Rae Gilbert, Sadie Taylor Griswold, Serene Marie Gunn, Kyleigh Madison Hager, Brooke Leann Hill, Chase Lukas Kershner, Ryan Francis Kershner, Owen Dean Knepp, Isabella Jane Kriner, Lincoln Howard Lilley, Brandy Lea Malek, Faith Christine Miller, Allison Nicole Moore, Tyson Donald Muthler, Justice Addison Quintanilla, Rylan Thomas Rockwell, Kylie Lian Russell, Kaitlyn Rae Ryan, Miranda Rebecca Schneider, Dawson Steven Sechrist, Leslie Anne Shadle, Meagan Elizabeth Sorgen, Lauren Renee Summerson, Stanton Price Westlin, Savanna Jade Winter, Joseph Andrew Young.

Grade 11 — Cora Alexandra Bailey Getz, Dayna Marie Beitz, Hailey Renee Brookens, Mickael Anthony Clements, Dakota Karen Dieter, Breonna Leigh Fink, Eli Waltz Fishel, Isabella Rose Hale, Katharine Mae Hendricks, Quinn Thomas Henry, Megan Linn Hill, Isabella Rose Ickes, Hannah Maria Kauffman, Klara Luise Kunic, Madison Katelynn Lehman, Aubree Marie Leone, Kaylyn Rose Loomis, Haley Quinn Ludwig, Joseph Michael Marsh, Jessica Lea McClellan, Faith Noel Morgan, Pierce James Morgret, Benjamin Allen Murray, Kaylyn Amelia Naugle, Trista Patience Marie O’Dell, Makayla Ann Potter, Olivia Elizabeth Ramos, Robert William Reynolds, Megan Elizabeth Stamm, Alyssa Ann Stover, Hunter Elizabeth Swartz, David John Tomb, Michael Aaron Walker, Daytona Elizabeth Wentzel, Noah William Whitesell, Alexis Raine Young.

Grade 12 — Austin Taylor Breon, Dyllan Ray Brookens, Cody Alan Brungard, Lissa Marie Delbo, Brandon Stephen DePasqua, Jason Grant Dincher, Katelynn Elizabeth Dutton, Krista Ann Eck, Mikayla Marie Herbst, Heidi Lee Koch, Niall William Lanks, Lyndsay Marie Malicky, Rylee Maehala Martzall, Sara Jo Mastracco, Michelle Lynn McHenry, Patrick James Nienhueser, Jon Robert Oberle, Sydney Anne Palmer, Elijah Seth Paulhamus, Gracie Morgan Ream, Kalee Nicole Rizzo, Mason William Sechrist, Jalen Sarah Seyler, Kayloa Alliesha Smith, Darren Wayne Stetts, Nolan Robert Ungard, Cassie Lynn Weaver, Natalie Renee Winchester.

Liberty Elementary School

Fourth marking period

Straight A’s

Grade 3 — Kolton Alexander, Silas Boiywo, Brock Deitrick, Eden Forgeng, Kendall Graham, Liam Hamelly, Jonathan Kieser, Alivia Lisowski, Leah Losinger, Autumn Oakley, Sage Persun, Nathaniel Schmouder, Olivia Tully.

Grade 4 — George Bishop, Tierney Edler, Haley Litzelman, Truman Loudenslager, Abielle Niedermyer, Samantha Walker, Karen Wetzel, Leah Wetzel, Brenna Zeafla.

Grade 5 — Thomas Bishop, Brady Bower, Ellie Brion, Alex Davis, Colton Fritz, Kaylee Graham, Peyton Harer, Ciara Kieser, Madalyn Morgan, Abigail Phillips, Jessica Rausher, Adynn Wheeland, Linda Whitmyer, Alicia Wright.

Grade 6 — Hannah Bennett, Max Clark, Mackenzi Graham, Carter Grinnell, Lillian Heffron, Gage Kreger, Grace Kreger, Owen Loudenslager, Mya Mase, Tierney Patterson, Ashtin Russell, Lydia Sparks, Cale Wagner, Olivia Walker.

High Honors

Grade 3 — Izaya Campbell, Lena Mack, Jacob McCartney, Cole Roberts.

Grade 4 — Arianna Benner, Lucas Bennett, Cassandra Broughton, Hunter Broughton, Elizabeth Brown, Abaigeal Garverick, Lakyn Messner, Payton Sargeant, Colton Saunders, Steven Sponenberg.

Grade 5 — Timothy McCarthy, Louis Mercantino, Blake Oakley, Lasha Roupp, Cody Wagner.

Grade 6 — Baily Houseknecht, Nikki Kiscadden.

Honor Roll

Grade 3 — Rayleeanna Bonnell, Madelyn Cook, Michael Crowe, Richard Foresman, Liam Schneider, London Wolf.

Grade 4 — Ethan Bohart, Tucker Edler, Carmen Foresman, Brenon Gaynor, Luke Kreger, Montana Mase, Evan McTish, Isaac Nearhoof, Makenzi Roan, Savannah Sallette, Deakon Valentine, Caiden Weatherby, Gracie Yoder.

Grade 5 — Ascher Andrews, Logan Arbogast, Haylee Aumick, Riley Dunn, Olivia Likens, Alicia Shields, George Valentine.

Grade 6 — James Nearhoof, Madison Packer, Mia Ramos, Kayla Simpson-Smith.

Credit Roll

Grade 4 — Brody Grinnell, Andrew Piccolella.

Grade 5 — Noah Calkins, Marissa Foregeng, Raegan Ridge, Jack Sallette.

Grade 6 — Zepaniah Amaral, Ethan Schneider.

Loyalsock Township

Middle School

Fourth marking period

Distinguished Honor Roll

Grade 6 — Alexia Anthony, Logan Bastian, Nathan Bauman, Emma Belcher, Kinjal Bhagat, Maria Blas, Josh Bomboy, Natalie Bower, Shea Bower, William Burdett, Emily Clark, Molly Clune, Dante Cruz, Isabella Dadzie, Ava Damiano, Ethan Dougherty, Karlynn Emerick, Parker Emery, Jessica Frear, Brynlie French, Molly Garrison, Tyler Gee, Ava Haller, Mia Hornberger, Emily Howey, Allison Johnson, Connor Kelleher, Chloe Kennedy, Serena Lacomba, Jossian Lilley, Steven Lingg, Anna Luxenberger, Madeline Luxenberger, Kiersten Miller, Gage Patterson, Yuvika Porob, Joseph Pulizii IV, Kathryn Ray, Kathryn Richards, Kaden Rodarmel, Kathryn Ryder, Preston Sortman, Dominic Stetts, Kamarah Temple-Henderson, DRewan Tymeson, Braden Vincenzes, Zachary Wagner-Pizza, Madalyn Weigle, Hunter Whitmoyer, Jacob Wilson.

Grade 7 — Margaret Adams, Elaina Bartley, Hailey Berkheiser, Curtis Bigelow Jr., Natalie Bognaski, Alex Dhrami, Marissa Helmrich, Harris Khan, Sarah Khan, Sydney Magill, Brooke McNutt, Cadence Neely, Lyndie Peters, Rebecca Pietraski, Ava Porter, Chase Rishel, Gianna Rupert, Micah Sagar, Emma Strickland, Tyler Wescott, MaKenzy Wheeland, Alexis Whitehead.

Grade 8 — Grae Baylor, Mia Blas, Kierra Cantymagli, Jackson Ellis, Jackson Emery, Rylie French, Sloan Haefner, Madison Kelleher, Allyia Kennedy, Hibah Khan, Abbie Machmer, Matthew O’Malley, Andrew Reed, Emma Rude, Kayla Scampone, Kathryn Schluter, Katelyn Schon, Jonah Schreckengast, Grace Shaible, Hannah Winter.

Honor Roll

Grade 6 — Bella Barnes, Lydia Baylor, Hailey Bilbay, Kahlen Cajka, Lilyonna Clarke, Christopher Cooley, Jonathan Cooley, Chase Cowden, Eli Ebersole, Megan Gehr, Cole Haefner, Anna Hall, Noah Hallabuk, Logan Hammond, Layla Harris, Laia Hodrai, Katie Hughes, Margaret Hutchinson, Jenna Kaizen, Ella Kovaleski, Lonell Lee Jr., Dariyawna Luke, Gabriella Maradeo, Maddox Mayo, Gabriella Mileto, Ethan Nagy, Abigail Paz, A’shaylah Robinson, Jamison Singer, Marley Snyder, Sophie Stetts, Italia Taylor, Wyatt Turner, Madison Wakefield, Kiana Watson.

Grade 7 — Ian Allen, Cy Cavanaugh, Dominic Cellini, Abigail Colone, Hykina Cominskie, Rolando Cruz Salgado, Mosese Foketi, Beckett Gilmour, Madelyn Hammond, Paige Houghtaling, Khaiya Johnson, Alec Kulp, Hailey Lapp, Kaisia Lattie, Regan Oaks, Luke O’Brien, Jack Panaccio, Lucas Pearson, Amelia Pinsky, Gavin Rice, Evan Roman, Austin Schwarzer, Gabriel Severn, Alexia Swint, Eli Walter.

Grade 8 — Meghan Alvarez, Amara Barnes, Tyler Barnes, Nicholas Barone, Kaden Bidelspacher, Ryan Bognaski, Taylor Downs, Emma Ebersole, Brayden Gardner, Quadir Herbert, Cloey Hertwig, Emma Hopwood, Alexander Huber, Natalie Johnson, Alexis Keefer, Brendan Kriner, Marlayna Mercaldo, Jack Nguyen, John Nickolaus, Mia Patterson, Kaitlyn Ritter, Victoria Roman, Margaret Ryder, Caleb Shimko, Ashley VanZile, Paul Watson III, Josephine Wood.

Montoursville Area

High School

Fourth marking period

Grade 9 — Hannah Albert, Lydia Barbour, Shelby Beltz, Dylan Bennett, Abigail Bolton, Logan Carey, Marin Catino, Molly Chapman, Malachi Clark, Kolten Cott, Cael Crebs, Luke Ebbert, Elon Feiock, Jacob Fellinger, Stephen Forestal, Ashley Garman, Gabriella Gavlock, Olivia Gilbert, Miya Gillin, Rowan Ging, Stephanie Hall, Sean Hipple, Benjamin Huff, Elias Hunt, Tyler Johnson, Abbey Klepper, Kaitlyn Klotz, Lauren Marks, Alivia McDonald, Kenna Mensinger, Olivia Muse, Peyton Mussina, Kathryn Musto, Madison Ramsey, Rei Saar, Rose Saul, Karly Steinbacher, Isabella Taylor, Khoi Tran, Bryn Vargo, Joseph Watkins, Mackenzie Weaver, Jordan Willits, Michael Wise, Erin Witter, Dillon Young.

Grade 10 — Alissa Bausinger, Ryan Bower, Zoe Bird, Alexis Blackwell, Julia Bradley, Jennie Brouse, Kortnie Chamberlain, Cheyenne Clark, Devin Durant, Giavonna Fanella, Madeline Farber, Jacob Farr, Abigail Fogleman, Zoe Gillespie, Kasondra Goodreau, Colin Gorini, Jenna Hickok, Quentin Hill, Antone James, Madison Jean, Michael Kinsey, Alexander Kremer, Koby Lakes, Ashley Loss, Isabella Masias, Connor Mattie, Jordan McCarthy, Alexandria McKenna, Alex McWilliams, Julia Mertes, London Mussina, Logan Ott, Joanna Patchen, Mara Persun, Ian Plankenhorn, Seanna Pryor, Jacob Reeder, Janina Reynolds, Lily Saar, Abigail Shoemaker, Angelo Silvagni, Jacob Simms, Jacob Twardowski, Jonathan Twardowski, Madison Ulrich, Abigail Warnecke, Emily Wead, Kolby Wilson.

Grade 11 — Lydia Albert, Dawson Alexander, Emily Arbogast, Sam Barrett, Maria Berardelli, Alexander Bohlin, Emma Cihanowyz, Cassandra Conklin, Kalen Corter, Braden Cott, Marlea Fry, Alaynah Grimes, Joshua Helm, Cortney Houseknecht, Kurtis Johnson, Julia Kiessling, Samantha Klementovich, Emma Klepper, Reagan Luna, Rebekah Lundy, Sadie Lyons, Alexa Mitchell, Connor Morse, Drake Musto, Wyatt Nettling, Kate O’Brien, Madison Reeves, Devon Robinson, Daniel Rogers III, Katherine See, Gregory Shoemaker, Morgan Snyder, Zachary Springman, Rachel Steinbacher, Faith Sweeley, Jaimy Van Dijk, Zoe Wise.

Grade 12 — Kira Alter, Matthew Barner, Stephanie Beck, Kailey Beltz, Cierra Bird, Brandon Blackburn, Stephanie Brinser, Lauren Caviston, Rachel Cortright, Karina Dangle, Korin Dangle, Abraham Deacon, Olivia Evans, Benjamin Feiock, Rebecca Fortney, Faith Foster, Cierra Frantz, MicKayla Fry, Odessa Grisom, Brianna Johnson, Ryan Kessler, Anna Kester, Zachary Kilpatrick, Katelyn Loss, Sara Lowe, Taylor Mauro, Jacob McDonald, Madelyn McDonald, Taylor McKee, Hannah McLaughlin, Lydia Minium, Madison Myers, Connor O’Brien, Lauren O’Malley, Emma Pentz, Sequoia Phillips, Jonathan Rittenhouse, Danae Roles, Arielle Rood, Elijah Rook, Sophie Smith, Zoey Snauffer, Chelsea Stonge, Cecilia Stugart, Kaylea Sweeley, Chloe Taylor, Dalton Tubbs, Luke Warnecke, Arianna Whiteman, Gavin Yeagley.

Montgomery Elementary School

Distinguished Honor Roll

Grade 3 — Aubrey Barto, Maeson Beck, Shianne Buck, Brody Denton, Madelyn Dieffenderfer, Glayne Gozum, Ethan Hugar, Cash Hill, Conor Irwin, Connor Jarrett, Payton Phillips, Curtis Preitz, Amelia Shrimp, Arianna Snyder, Briella Walk, Paige Winters.

Grade 4 — Cali Barnes, Lily Burchell, Camden Dalrymple, Max (Trace) Furman, Ava Hartman, Madigan Segraves.

Grade 5 — Jailyn Baker, Thea Beaver, Alexis Boyer, Jacob Dietrich, Leah Foresman, Emily Geiger, Dylan Hill, McKenzie Kendall, Mitchell Myers, Delilah Preitz, Ryllie Werner, Hayden Wilt.

Grade 6 — Linzy Bartlow, Makayla Day, Brynn Fisher, Sydney Foresman, Mary Green, Haylie Heverly, Mitchell Schreiber, Kyle Segraves, Owen Sherman, Isabella Spurr, Arnel (Bobby) Udani.

Honor Roll

Grade 3 — Kierra Adams, Parker Bennett, Leah Farley, Isabella Goliash, Aubrey Hetner, Gabriella Hill, Benjamin Lechniak, Aidan Leonard, Victor Ottmann, Michael Paradis, Aiden Pysher, Gaige Reynolds, Cooper Roman, Zoey Sargent, Margot Schreiber, Dylan Sherman, Lainie Solano, Austin Strawser, Maddison Thomas, Sadie Wagner, Tanner Wagner, Cameron Woltz, Adalyne Yungwirth.

Grade 4 — Raiden Ashe, Parker Bennett, Emily Bucio, Avery Edison, Gabryel Calderon, Olivia Carey, Idalia Castro-Garcia, Abrahm Childs, Julius Flick, Lincoln Flick, Autumn Fry, Amya Grimm, Porter Hallum, Cassidy Jacobs, Ryan Jessell, Jocelyn Moser, Parker Persing, Kaidance Ramer, Landon Stetts, Jonah Stoller, Ethan Tupper, Kathryn Webster, Rylee Wilson.

Grade 5 — Madison Burleigh, Addison Cross, Mason Ensanian, Zoe Furman, Ava Goliash, Laila Hessler, Skylar Hunter, Sawyer Kepner, Xavier Koch, Trey LaForme, Landyn Rine, Denver Shrimp, Jackson Springman, Olivia Walk, Avery Whitmoyer.

Grade 6 — Makayla Ayers, Evan Costill, Clarissa Divler, Summer Drick, Alexus Edison, Nicole Eichenlaub, Caden Finck, Stephen Gentile, Noah Keister, Arien Moon, Cohen Moon, Jaiden Reish, Falin Reynolds, Gabrielle Segraves, Peyton Schell, Miranda Stoner, Kayana Thompson-Walters, Chloe Wagner, Alivia Winder, Izabella Wright.

North-Penn Mansfield

High School

CREDIT ROLL

Grade 7 — Sherman Day, Rebekah Everitt, Matthew Ferricks, Braydon Garverick, Payton Gundersen, Madison Heater, Justin Hurlbert, Austin Jackson, Jacob Johnson, Kaiden Jones, Ben Kinsey, Robert Lewis, Eion Lowry, Luke McKellar, Selena McNett, Annastasia Roe, Joshua Rogers, Stephen Ruth, Sarah Schloegel, Jesse Westby-Gibson, Rose Young.

Grade 8 — Ashley Chilson, Dustin Cole, Lakin Ensminger, Joel Herbst, Kaleb Hill, Zachary Hoffman, Calleigh McCormick, Donovan McGuire, William Rutledge, Adam Schultz, Kaylee Treat, Emerald Walker, Jessa Ward, Thadeus York.

Grade 9 — Kylie Holmes, Lindsay Hurst, Cassondra Johnson, Haydn Laktash, Jenna McMullen, Jonah Pierce, Emily Rossell, Keara Seeley, Nicholas Sember, Dominick Varner, Ian Woods.

Grade 10 — Lexa Brown, Dylan Giles, Ian Hulbert, Rorick Matthews, Austin Preble, Auriana Smith, Ian Smith, Karson Smith, Devon Stage, Logan Takarz, Lonnie Whipple.

Grade 11 — Derek Andrus, Yusei Asano, Kilah Bradley, Mackenzie Heater, Trenton Kennedy, Kamren Manikowski, Roch Minnich, Corrine Pierce, Miles Stangel, Blake Weiser, Karleigh Wood-Hart.

Grade 12 –Breanna Bartlett, Austin Frost, Derrick Henson, Kipp Hillson, Shae-Leigh Johns, Zakary Kerstetter, Curtis Lichty, Blake Miller, Haley Monks, Nathan Pannebaker, Amy Varner, Dylan Wesneski, Isabella White, Kaylei Woodward.

HIGH HONOR ROLL

Grade 7 — Kaylynn Bolt, Brody Burleigh, Cooper Case, Isabella Chirwa, Eli Clark, Johnathon Clark, Tristen Copley, Benjamin Custred, Logan Faust, Valerie Giantiasco, Andrew Green, Molli Hall, Jett Harold, Chloe Hatch, Bryanna Johnson, Sara Kennedy, Alexia Kshir, Aliah Meyer, Bryanna Morrison, Kathrine Mossman, Aubrey Pequignot, Aidan Pino, Danielle Richard, Tristyn Shuman, Eli Stein, Andrea Tumminello, Cody VanGorden, Logan Wood.

Grade 8 — Emma Berge, Caitlin Chamberlain, Alexus Cummings, Jolyn Farrell, Ella Farrer, Lilliana Hart, Shantel McCaslin, Jaidyn McKee, Elizabeth Miller, Sara Richard, Naomi Ruth, Eli Shaw, Ryley Short, Kaitlyn Smith, Shaniya Sparrow, Robert Turner.

Grade 9 — Ashley Brubaker, Curtis Craig Caelan Dick, Emma Eglesia, Grace Farrer, Colin Farrington, MAx Freeman, Charisma Grega, Aubrey Griess, Faith Harold, Brett Harvey, River Hicks-Lee, Alexandra Jenkins, Elizabeth Kahl, Alison Koval, Daniel Lawrence, Madison Milheim, Julia Nawri, Joshua Nobles, Rheajea Pennypacker, Jeffrey Pequignot, Justin Sherman, Braydden Spencer, Sarah Spohn, Alex Stein, Jade Stubblefield, Ethan Weiskopff, Kaiyah White, Reece White.

Grade 10 — Hannah Bowens, Parker Brewster, Cassandra Brooks, Kaiden Chamberlain, Kathryn Coole, Abigail Davey, Riley David, Angel DeWalt, Olivia DiMarco, Edgar Domenech, Sarah Elliott, Samuella Erway, Sierra Farrington, Hilary Fernandes, Nolan Frederick, Kaelan Matczak, Joanne McNamara, Maddison Minyo, Matthew Mitchell, Seth Nelson, Patelin Nowak, Emma PalmerJaime Palmer, Abby Perry, Maddison Schultz, Sara Swingle, Caleb Thompson, Kayla Thompson, Grace Tice, Jasmine Tomko, Taylor Turner, Xavier Tyson, Deja Weaver, Elizabeth Welch.

Grade 11 — Cameron Andrews, Hunter Brion, Madison Burd, Brent Burleigh, Kieran Chamberlain, Garrett David, Megan Derstine, Lydia Edwards, Lauran Ensminger, Ronald Farrell, Sawyer Freeman, Ellianna Fry, Daniel Giantisco, Jacob Green, Graci Hamby, Amira Hartford, Brooke Harvey, Allison Hill, Mariah Kshir, Kyla Madigan, Alaina Mahosky, Sydni Miller, Mary Minnich, Jeanette Montefusco, Amber Otto, Breanna Packer, Robert Peoples, Mariah Pino, Alexis Pratt, Amanda Rutledge, Brion Smith, Karena Smith, Katie Strong, Kylah Thompson, Brenna White, Kylie Wood.

Grade 12 — Galen Baker, Carmen Bates, Bridger Brewster, Michelle Brubaker, Samantha Burnette, Naseer Burzak, Jayden Calkins, Brenna Chilson, Jason Colton, Sarah Craig, Hannah DiMarco, Kyle Elliott, Austyn Evans, Ashley Hall, Rebecca Harding, Brendan Hill, Carrigan Honeyfield, Julia Hunt, Brooke Knecht, Ryley Kotulka, Alaina McKee, Parker Morgan, Blake Nelson, Colton Pierce, Vera Pieri, Courtney Russell, Megan Styer, Ariana Sullivan, Sean Tameris, Shay Toner, Katrina Toth-Penner, Chandler Virasith, Issac Weaver, Katelyn Zdanowitz.

HONOR ROLL

Grade 7 — Devan Andrews, Saige Beck, Elijah Button, Taton Cole, Cassidy Collister, Aidan Dalton, Madeline DiMarco, Ara Furry, Ciarra Johnston, Dylan Larick, Samuel Lawrence, Kohen Lehman, Benjamin McKee, Wyatt Onks, Julia OrrOwen Rieppel, Gaevin Sanders, Joseph Sember, Collin Williammee, Britney Wilson.

Grade 8 — Porter Anaral, Alison Davey, Jonathan Davis, Sophia Domenech, Cassie Helmke, Aleiah Jackson, Cadence Jones, Sara Kelly, Rylee Kerstetter, Morgan Reid, Gaven Sexauer, Cheyanne Thompson.

Grade 9 — Rori Amaral, Dylan Andrews, Katie Augustine, Tkai Baptist, Daniel Bates, Tucker Beck, Brandon Cole, Allison DuVall, Jacob Evans, Tiffany Frost, Dominic Garverick, Hanna Koppenhaver, Mataya Nickerson, Christian Otto, Gunner Pequignot, Blake Porter, Christopher Rossell, Justin Rossell, Anna Ruth, Jericho Sexauer, Fisher VanDruff, Brenna Wilson, Benjamin Wolf.

Grade 10 — Gunner Bechtel, Shaelyn Berguson, Jessica Chilson, Kristal Giles-Smith, Brandy Hurlbert, Cheyann Hurlbert, Maddie Keck, Skylar Merrick, Alexis Ostrander, Tahj Rouse-Foster, Morgan Rutledge, Tyler Smith, Ethan Stettler, Kathryn Tice, Messayah White.

Grade 11 — Emma Amaral, Jayden Andrews, Alexander Cleveland, Zachary Costello, John Fiske, Grant Gee, John Heidler, Zoe Kohler, Ian Lislowski, Dylan Meyer, John Minnich, Jarrett Phippen, Breona Roosa, Justin Shedd, Andrew Stocking, Brianne Sumner, Kyley Washburn, John West, Emily Wood.

Grade 12 — Aliah Baker, Evan Brooks, Delaney Colton, Sarah Erway, Andrew Everetts, Joseph Johnson, Nicholas Kasper, Justin Kriner, Gavin Loomis, Emma Nawri, Sydnee Pequignot, Jannel Powers, Colton Tice, Rebekah Winter, Michael Wolbert­­.

COMMENTS