×

Dean’s list

University of Delaware

Newark, Del.

WILLIAMSPORT – Aleesha Smith.

LEWISBURG – Amelia Harrison, Haley Stanko.

Susquehanna University

Selinsgrove

WILLIAMSPORT – Travis Eiswerth, Ian Jones.

DUSHORE – Emily McMahon.

FORKSVILLE – Justine McCarty.

JERSEY SHORE – Ian Endersen.

KNOXVILLE, Pa. – McKenzie Sweet.

LEWISBURG – Julie Lentz, Sarah Talabiksa, Kirsten Winner, Bethany Slear.

MIDDLEBURY CENTER – Brooke Kohler.

MIFFLINBURG – Jordan Wagner, Darby Orris, Brandy Shrawder, Tessa Woodring, Brandon Walls.

MILLMONT – Collin Botts.

MUNCY – Victoria Smith.

NEW BERLIN – Ellen Wilhour.

NEW COLUMBIA – Megan Zettlemoyer.

WATSONTOWN – Chloe Eisenhuth, William George.

WELLSBORO – Lauren Gooch.

WESTFIELD – Hayley Painter, Stephanie Painter.

WINFIELD – Megan Wright.

Widener University

Chester

LEWISBURG – Meghan Devine.

West Virginia University

Morgantown, W.Va.

WILLIAMSPORT – Logan Grieco, Meghan Thomas.

HUGHESVILLE – Ty Stugart.

LEWISBURG – Marshall Baumwoll.

LINDEN – Katelyn Liberti.

MONTOURSVILLE – Katherine Conklin, Alyssa Harlacher, Hunter Nolan.

SOUTH WILLIAMSPORT – Zachary Lyons.

Lincoln Memorial University

Harrogate, Tenn.

LEWISBURG – Taylor Wilson.

Dean’s list

Lycoming College

WILLIAMSPORT – David Ciccarelli, Torey Donato, Baleigh Dunkleberger, Ryan Eck, Samantha Fischer, Sanna Fogt, Zachary Kling, Jacob Maneval, Darrian McClellan, Gwynneth Montis, Lindsay Myers, Bridget Norris, Kimberly Perrotta, Elizabeth Rader, Samantha Raup, Celina Seyler, Hannah Swarner, John Wright.

BEECH CREEK – Morgan Kunes, Sydney Mackey.

COGAN STATION – McKenna Adams, Thomas Osborne, Amanda Weaver.

GALETON – Christopher Cizek.

HUGHESVILLE – Cody Butler, Angela DiRocco, Rebecca Hutson, Amanda MacTarnaghan, Kalynn O’Neal, Kelsey Stubbs.

JERSEY SHORE – Carissa Guthrie, Jacob Hatch, Sarah Musheno, Emily Shaffer.

LEWISBURG – Toby Boyer, Ceili Klaus, Timothy Vasey.

LOCK HAVEN – Joshua Cram, Zachary High, Rachel Salmon, Rachael Shady.

MAINESBURG – Nathaniel Wilston.

McELHATTAN – Paige Rockwell.

MIDDLEBURY CENTER – Joanna Wagner.

MILLMONT – Kelcie Crabb.

MONTGOMERY – Sergei Cole, Alesha Glass, Bethany Hipple, Kaitlyn Hipple, Matthew Reinhart, Emily Sampsell.

MONTOURSVILLE – Autumn Anthony, Ashley Burger, Dylan Casale, Madalyn Confer, Judith Evans, James Krizan, Kasey Uppling, Emily Yodef.

MUNCY – Bobbi-Jo Lundy, Daniel Lundy, Rebecca Miller, Nicholas Ring.

PENNSDALE – Elizabeth Waugh, Rachael Waugh.

RALSTON – Samantha Vroman.

SOUTH WILLIAMSPORT – Carter Alexander, Julie Bower, Gabriela Burch, Bronwen Klem, Makenzie LaBarre, John Peters.

TROUT RUN – Kari McCoy, Melissa Vollman.

ULYSSES – Katlyn Bennett.

WELLSBORO – Nathaniel Ingerick, Emilie Kramerf.

Dean’s list

Mansfield University

WILLIAMSPORT – Andrea Bohart, Jason Freezer, Brianna Moore, Logan Stiner.

ARNOT – Autumn Long.

AUSTIN – Benjamin Clark.

BLOSSBURG – Kimberlyn Roupp, Lisa Roup.

COGAN STATION – Shelby Dawes, Mareca Lodge, Megan Wheeland.

COUDERSPORT – Ralph Briggs, Victoria Russell, Peter Wright.

COVINGTON – Abbey Heck, Christopher Hume, Zachary Loudenslager, Chelsea Moran.

DUBOISTOWN – Sheila Hornberger.

DUSHORE – Shawna Chamberlin, Edward Garcia, Carla Vough.

ELKLAND – Kelly McDivitt, Carrie Southard.

GAINES – Michelle Howe.

HARRISON VALLEY Tristin Rounds.

HUGHESVILLE – Sarah Cale, Megan Miller/

JERSEY SHORE – Emily Cromley, Brooke Miller, Hannah Swartwood, David Sweeney, Lance Welch.

KNOXVILLE, PA. – Jonathan Lingle.

LAWRENCEVILLE – Brandy Dacheux, Brandon Dilly, Michelle Hower, Jason Whiting.

LEWISBURG – Carlee Rudy.

LIBERTY – Breanna Eisenhardt, Marika Gordon, Alyssa Zeafla, Amanda Zeafla.

LOCK HAVEN – Dustin Young.

MACKEYVILLE – Marie Rowley.

MAINESBURG – Dylan White.

MANSFIELD – Seth Atkinson, Garrett Butters, Robert Conrad, Ryan Fox, Michelle Habbershaw, Stephanie Hendricks, Alyssa Higham, Barbara Johnson, Megan Kiessling, Paige Kisner, Hayley Kotulka, Matthew Levine, Joshua Long, Emma Lynch, Aryan Martin, Megan McConomy, Chad McKay, Megan McSwain, Victoria Nance, Ayla Rohl, Rachel Roupp, Tiffany Schmidt, Laurie Smith, Jessica Vance, Jeremy Wiles.

MIDDLEBURY – Jason Seeley.

MIDDLEBURY CENTER – Rozaline Thompson.

MIFFLINBURG – Laura Ferguson.

MILLERTON – Alicia Bastion, Leann Cole, Rachael Fuller, Brooke Gottwald, Zachary Moore, Allison Watkins, Deanna Wheeler.

MILL HALL – Mitchell Heverly, Alexandria Kaluzny,

MONTOURSVILLE – Joshua Hewlett.

MUNCY – Mikaela Brown.

OSCEOLA – Savanna Cummings, Whitney Hurlburt.

RENOVO – Madison Gentzyel, Patricia Gentzyel.

SHINGLEHOUSE – Tara Warriner.

SHUNK – Elizabeth George.

SOUTH WILLIAMSPORT – Zachary Minnier, Steven Shade.

TIOGA – Teaka Frank, Tess Frank, Jaclynn Miller, Kristen Morese.

TROUT RUN – Sarah Griggs, Ashley Jackson, Emily Rittenhouse, George Roan.

ULYSSES – Kurtis Morgan.

WELLSBORO – Joshua Allen, Brad Boyce, Ian Brennan, Breyann Campbell, Tracy Catherman, Mikayla Chilson, Timothy Crane, Hannah Darrenkamp, Christopher Dillman, Austin Dragovich, Angel Greenfield, Christine Hamblin, Rebecca Hazen, Megan Heath, Spencer Kreisler, Sierra Lancaster, Matthew Lee, Emily Lusk, Sayward Mack, Daniel McDonough, Joel Miller, Patricia Minnich, Jesus Motiel, Derek Morgan, Miranda Perry, Brandon Redman, Kyle Rusk, Kaitlyn Sawyer, Kyle Smith, Danielle Stafford, Tanner Swan, Douglas Tomlinson, Micaela Weber, Shelby Wheeler, Derek Witucki, Charlotte Worthington.

WESTFIELD – Daniel Brought, Torie Burdick, Alyssa Cooper, Xinyi Li.

WINFIELD – Danielle Aunkst, Doug Vanbenthuysen.

Columbia College

Columbia, Mo.

WELLSBORO – Chase E. Barnes.

California University of Pennsylvania

WILLIAMSPORT – Caleb Catherine, Rocky Liddic, Samantha Miller, Jeremy Scott.

COAL TOWNSHIP – Tevin Gonzalez.

COGAN STATION – Karina Morehart, Kevin Pletz.

JERSEY SHORE – Jordan Collins.

LOCK HAVEN – Victoria Topper.

MILTON – Jordon Bordner.

MONTOMGERY – Ashlea Lovell.

NORTHUMBERLAND – Claudia Pehowic.

SUNBURY – Landry Badman, Kahla Deetz.

TROUT RUN – Benjamin MacInnis.

WATSONTOWN – Derek Wisner.

Misericordia University

Dallas, Pa.

WILLIAMSPORT – Caitlin Chappel, Brooke Nelson.

CANTON – Megan Brenchley, Caitlin Chappel.

HUGHESVILLE – Kate Michael, Carly Sees.

MONTGOMERY – Jessica Scampone, Sarah Wigg.

MONTOURSVILLE – Mckenzie Ruffing.

PICTURE ROCKS – Wesley Hill.

TROUT RUN – Molly Lynn Harris, Tim Martin.

St. Vincent College

Latrobe

WILLIAMSPORT – Anna Hillman,

LEWISBURG – Allison Friery.

Millersville University

WILLIAMSPORT – Gregory Schneider.

HUGHESVILLE – Kaylora Thompson.

JERSEY SHORE – Darcie Jones.

LOCK HAVEN – Leah Schwartz.

MIFFLINBURG – Sarah Marks, Korynn Wagner.

MONTOURSVILLE – Tatiana Beard, Janelle Konkle.

NEW BERLIN – Megan Jones.

SOUTH WILLIAMSPORT – Roxanna Keller.

WATSONTOWN – Brett Morgan.

WELLSBORO – Lauren Smith.

York College

WILLIAMSPORT -Kiersten Fagerstrom, Noah Wagner

COUDERSPORT – Kelsey Miller,

JERSEY SHORE – Jena Kaelin.

LAWRENCEVILLE – Alexis Huyler, Hailey Welch.

LEWISBURG – Miranda Gajda, Kaylyn Watts.

LIBERTY – Randi Young.

MANSFIELD – Ryan Campbell.

MIFFLINBURG – Brianne Kratzer.

MUNCY – Darren Webb.

NEW BERLIN – Alexander Wertz

ROARING BRANCH – Lindsay Cohick.

University of Dayton

Dayton, Ohio

LEWISBURG – Shawn Robinson.

Alvernia University

Reading

WILLIAMSPORT – Allyson Rothrock.

COVINGTON – Mikaileigh Baker.

MUNCY – Kylie Wright.

Lehigh University

Bethlehem

LEWISBURG – Jack Temple.

Missouri Valley College

Marshall, Mo.

MIFFLINBURG – Sarah R. Shrawder.

Bridgewater College

Bridgewater, Va.

WILLIAMSPORT – Tasmin Roupp.

James Madison University

Harrisonburg, Va.

LEWISBURG – Kasey Conrad, Mikala Morrow.

Youngstown University

Youngstown, Ohio

MILLERTON – Trenton Cersoli.

Coastal Carolina University

Conway, S.C.

LEWISBURG – Jason Renne.

LOCK HAVEN – Katherine Williams.

WINFIELD – Justine Facer.

Bob Jones University

Greensville, S.C.

WILLIAMSPORT – Craig Terre-Blanche, Valerie Terre-Blance, Zachary VanDeLinde.

OSCEOLA – Kelcy Goodrich.

WELLSBORO – Simon Harvey.

University of Vermont

Burlington, Vt.

COUDERSPORT – Michael Chambers.

LOGANTON – Abigail Heggenstaller.

Dean’s list

Pennsylvania College of Technology

WILLIAMSPORT – Thomas P. Abernatha, Anthony J. Agnone, Majid A. Alamri, Ali Habib A. Aldaif, Fahad A. Alhajri, Maryam S. Alhamad, Omar A. Aljallal, Adnan K. Aljumah, Jaber Abdu J. Almarhabi,Mohammed M. Almukhtar, Abdulwahed M. Alnasr, Abdulaziz S. Alomani, Samar H. Alquraish, Abdullatef M. AlQahtani, Abdulrahman M. AlShammari, Alana S. Androvette, Sharon L. Androvette, Courtland R. Baier, Nicole Bamonte, Johnathon R. Bartley, William P. Bates, Selene N. Bauer, Rocco T. Bausinger, Mallory A. Beaver, Joshua L. Belvin, Karen L. Belvin, Holly A. Bennett, Katherine E. Benson, Mitchell J. Berninger, Alyssa R. Bickel, Zachary G. Bird, Kevin D. Bloom, Matthew E. Blose, Dane M. Boltz, Hassan A. Boujbarah, Heike P. Breining, Eric J. Budd, Jeffrey T. Bumiller, Madison L. Carey, Chelsey M. Carnrike, Jesse L. Carroll, Amanda L. Chandler, Mecca M. Chenier, Jennifer J. Chestnut, Magen B. Chitwood, Brendon T. Christiansen, Susan L. Clark, Kyle I. Clayton, Andrew L. Cohick, Brynn R. Connolly, David J. Covert, Jonathan M. Covert, William J. Cox Jr., Janelle A. Craver, Kayla M. Diehl, Travis S. Draper, Joseph M. Dreese, Christopher J. Crawford-Hoagland, Candace L. Engel, Carly E. Engel, Danielle E. Everett, Sierra E. Fay, Christopher B. Ferguson, Diann M. Fischer, Monica A. Flexer, Efrem K. Foster, Amber L. Fryer, Logan K. Garvey, Sarah E. Gawat, Wendy J. Gee, Veronica J. Grimes, Katlyn J. Hackling, Angie M. Hamilton, Crystal L. Hanner, Jay M. Harner, Latisha N. Hauser, Megan L. Hawk, Chad W. Hawkins, Rebecca L. Helminiak, Stephen M. Helminiak, Adam C. Hoffman, Anita N. Holmes, Lori A. Hutchinson, Scott F. Hutton, Czarina C. Isip, Evan S. Jones, Silawat Kaewpijit, Matthew D. Kieser, Clinton R. Knott, Savannah R. Kramer, Brian D. Kramer Jr., Elena I. Kranz, Tia G. La, Paul M. Lasell, Noah J. Leff, Alexandra M. Lehman, Kayla M. Leininger, Joshua D. Lyman, Alexa M. Maddy, Jamie L. Mahoney, Samantha R. Manley, Korina A. Mazzante, Megan E. McCaslin, Tyler D. McCoy, Nickolas G. McQuillen, Abram J. Moon, Thomas H. Morgan, Samantha J. Mowrey, Carrie A. Myers, Robert W. Myers, Chasity M. Nelson, Cody M. Nelson, Brittany L. Neupauer, Sarah R. Nichols, Julie L. Orso, Anthony M. Passaro, Shane M. Pease, Toncia M. Plocinski, Michael B. Poust, Joseph E. Proch, Daniel M. Rafferty, Jeremy D. Rall, Rebekah E. Reamsnyder, Jay M. Rhoads Jr., Cole W. Robinson, Daniel I. Romberger, Anthony Rosario, Thomas G. Ross, Norman C. Sabin Jr., Dylan T. Santrock, Charles W. Schaefer, Leslie J. Schafferman, Jessica M. Schwoyer, Chet A. Schwoyer Jr., Terrell M. Scott, John E. Shaffer, Houssain M. Shannier, Brittani M. Short, John A. Siha, Anna E. Simoni, Taylor J. Smith, Ryan K. Snyder, Benjamin A. Sosa, Paul R. South, Sarah D. Spatzer, Hayley C. Steiger, Cody S. Stiber, Victoria L. Stonebraker, Amanda E. Stopper, Suzan J. Storr, Jonathan D. Straub, Robert J. Strous, Pamela D. Swartz, Erica M. Swift, Jessica A. Taeza, Alayna C. Thomas, Melissa E. Trenholm, Rebecca N. Vanemon, Dalaney T. Vartenisian, Zachery L. Waldman, Cortney L. Weaver, Caroline E. Weisser, Eliza R. Whyman, Daniel J. Yeagle, Andrei G. York, Kaleb Z. Zilske.

ALLENWOOD – Tyler M. Frontz.

ATHENS – Joseph P. Firestine, Colleen R. Kithcart.

BEECH CREEK – Ryan W. Conklin, Wesley A. Haines, Taylor B. Leitzell, Caleb J. Martin, Stormie B. Mauck, Zachary W. Moldovan, Cameron D. Porter, Logan M. Struble.

BLOSSBURG – Rachel M. Strange, Barry P. Watkins.

CANTON – Melyce E. Bardo, John M. Brenchley, Felicia E. Mcgaughey, Trevor J. Route, Matthew R. Skwarlo, Keegan M. Wright.

COAL TOWNSHIP – Kortni N. Koshinskie, Gabriel Nepita-Mejia.

COGAN STATION – Jason P. Allen, Kristi L. Freezer, Douglas P. Hasko Jr., Morgan N. Keyser, Rebecca L. Klinger, Bradly M. Lantz, Liam R. McGarvey, Jordan M. Scott, Clay T. Shannon, Donald S. Sommerfeld, Kevin M. Steinbacher, Deborah S. Sullivan, Joshua N. Tubbs, Lucy Tubbs.

CROSS FORK – Nicole G. Werts.

DANVILLE – Aaron R. Ackley, Benjamin P. Coppola, Autumn M. Costa, Alissa R. Martz, Tracy R. Shoffler, Benjamin T. Steimling.

DUSHORE – Benjamin D. Badger, Brandon P. Bird, Crystal A. Calaman, Allen M. Higley, Dushore, Seriana A. Nitcznski, Kaycee L. Zawatski.

ELKLAND – Andrew E. Fish.

FORKSVILLE – Brittany A. Frey.

GENESEE – Daniel E. Mace.

GILLETT – Tyler D. Hodge.

GRANVILLE SUMMIT – Bryttani L. VanValkenburg, Stanley J. Zimmerman.

HARRISON VALLEY – Andie C. Lehman.

HERNDON – Colton M. Gaw, Rayann J. LeVan.

HUGHESVILLE – Matthew P. Bradley, Jeffrey C. Comitz, Breana M. Dodson, Dakota K. George, Robert J. Heinrich, Christian S. Hugar, Jesse C. Hulien, Christina J. Mignot, Long H. Nguyen, Renee M. Reidy, Adam E. Reinard, Kaitlin A. Snyder, Dallan S. White, Jamie L. Widell.

JERSEY SHORE – Emily E. Bell, Cody L. Breon, Rebecca J. Carothers, Andrew M. Charcalla, Zachary A. Cromley, Wayne A. Fenstermacher, Thomas E. Glunk, Natasha T. Harkey, Kelob J. Herman, Jessie J. Heseman, Elizabeth R. Hill, Joseph M. Johnson, Jean A. Laird, Victoria L. Nau, Henry A. Rainey, Sally A. Rhinehart, Aaron N. Stabley, Mathew D. Teachey, Aren T. Way, Daniel T. Wrench.

KULPMONT – Jennifer L. Mitchell, Shelly A. Stellar.

LAWRENCEVILLE – Eric L. Brewer, Justine A. Stage.

LEWISBURG – Slavik Y. Borisov, Jason A. Eberhart, Stephenie F. Everson, Olivia G. Hauger, Hunter A. Lingle, Noreen A. Mastascusa, Adam M. Miller, Brett W. Pehowic, Hannah M. Scheimreif, Ana N. Uribe, Rachel J. Walker.

LIBERTY – Richard L. Myers, Erin N. Shaffer.

LINDEN – Lucas H. Bower, Joseph M. Cassidy, Holly N. Engel, Rachael L. Evers, Joel R. Fisher, Nicole A. Hennessy, Natalie J. Kruppenbacher, Stephanie J. Michaud, Ryen M. Persun, Madison T. Powell, Ryan E. Reid..

LOCK HAVEN – Kyle L. Askins, Brandi M. Bodle, Keri D. Fargus, Christopher A. Gehman, Curtis R. Gehman, Amanda L. Lamey, David R. Martin, Carla Miller, Nicholas C. Moore, Jacob T. Piergallini, Joseph A. Reeder, Nichole N. Simcox, Brooke J. Swinehart, Ryan Z. Yost.

LOGANTON – Blake A. Karstetter, Brian K. Miller.

LOPEZ – Jaron A. Williams.

MACKEYVILLE – Victoria C. Page.

MAINESBURG – Joshua I. Grippin.

MANSFIELD – Taylor W. Swingle.

MARION HEIGHTS – Megan E. Ramp.

McELHATTAN – Matthew R. Bean, Caitlyn M. Levi, Alec J. Quiggle.

McEWENSVILLE – Kayla R. Beaver.

MIFFLINBURG – Evelina A. Antonyuk, Richard Antonyuk, Maria N. Caruso, Colin J. Dunlap, Abigail M. Gesselman, Katie M. Heimbach, Seth T. Hixson, Nathaniel D. Mattocks, Ashley M. Roush, Maggie E. Smith, Darian P. Trego.

MILLERTON – Anthony R. Bastion.

MILL HALL – Jordan A. Courter, Tracy J. Dickey, Ian M. Dorman, Hannah E. Hackenberg, Lauren E. Russell, Chandler A. Thompson, Alec J. Winkelblech.

MILLMONT – Trevor M. Clouser.

MILTON – Annette M. Counterman, Michael A. Ditty, Cecelia M. Getgen, Amanda A. Golder, Billy Joe R. Gordon, Matthew H. Gordon, Christopher Kopyscianski, Kevin G. Laurence-El, Kimberly A. Lindsey, Yvette B. Moore, Morgan M. Reibsome, Danita M. Robinson, Kinda A. Walker, Alicia A. Whipple.

MONTGOMERY – Katrina A. Carpenter, Cameron L. Crawford, Nicole A. Evans, Cheyenne M. Felix, Zachary E. Masser, Kelly M. Petruskevich, Curtis M. Preitz Jr., Steven C. Shuck, Tommie L. Smith, Maribeth A. Stetts, Melissa R. Walters.

MONTOURSVILLE – Ainsley R. Bennett, Brandon P. Conboy, Nicholas A. Conklin, James T. Connolly, Stacie L. Dabney, Dante C. Fiamingo, Brandon M. Flannery, Thomas M. Franek, Stacey L. French, Ashley E. Grieco, Margaret K. Heddings, Denise R. Holland, Stephanie N. Huyck, Michael T. Kessler, Andrew K. Klepper, Adam T. Knoebel, Gerilyn D. Koontz, Loreal L. Librinca, Andrew L. Mattocks, Carson R. McDonnell, Caroline J. McNamara, Nathan P. Miller, Ryan P. Miller, Rachael J. Minium, MinhThu H. Nguyen, Meghan R. Pfaff, Burgandie K. Rabe, Kaitlyn E. Sheaffer, Royce A. Snavely, Theodore P. Stake III, Tyler L. Stark, Tiana L. Steinbacher, Denise L. Thomas, Jerrett S. Thomas, Kayla J. Venema, Phillip J. Warnecke, Robert E. Wood.

MORRIS Daniel T. Kreger, Dianna R. Weaver.

MORRIS RUN – MacKenzie L. Boyce.

MUNCY – Desiree L. Brown, Jeremy Dorward, Lacie M. Feese, Amanda R. Flook, Joseph R. Gardner, Christopher D. Gramling, Colby W. Haas, Grant A. McCauley, Amanda L. Montesdeoca, Brad D. Parrish, Thomas J. Ryder, Lori A. Snyder, Tyler J. Sones, Christina L. Spenner, Howard W. Troup, Amber L. Weeks, Andrew J. Wentzler.

MUNCY VALLEY – Marshall I. Cook, Robert L. Hoffman.

NEW ALBANY – Robert P. Fisher II, Justin G. Smith, James S. Suessenbach.

NEW BERLIN – Zachary S. Diehl, David M. Moroskie.

NEW COLUMBIA – Rachael A. Decker, Taylor M. Krall, Colton D. Seagrist.

NORTH BEND – Haley C. Francis.

NORTHUMBERLAND – Rochelle M. Blue, Hayley P. Kauffman, Kurstyn T. Pfleegor, Joshua D. Seely

PAXINOS – Kyle J. Mostik.

PENNSDALE – Courteney P. Fry, Nathan T. Reis.

PICTURE ROCKS – Kile R. Sinsabaugh.

RENOVO – Jessica R. Reph.

RIVERSIDE – Samuel M. Hinkle, Hannah G. Maize.

ROARING BRANCH – Olen J. Brown, Dustin L. Hopkins.

SAYRE – Douglas W. Dabroski, Timothy D. Keener.

SHAMOKIN – Briar S. Forbes, Karissa M. Landau, Roman J. Scicchitano.

SOUTH WILLIAMSPORT – Jason P. Barrett, Ryan D. Bennett, Kiersten L. Betz, Qiang Cao, Nicholas M. Caruso, Christopher C. Coup, Cain Dudek, Ian M. Hart, Devin F. Killian, Drue D. Lanzer, John I. Matson-Warner, Bryce J. Merrill, Kaitlyn M. Michael, Michael J. Miele, Abdullah Ali H. Muaddi, Christina M. Nelson, Nathanael J. Ranck, Jessica L. Reed, Shane M. Reeder, Tammy R. Smith.

SPRING CREEK ROAD – Joseph M. Katalinas.

SUNBURY – Danielle M. Klock, Laura D. Rice, Brooke D. Ritschel, Nicholas W. Splitt, Alexander R. Wetzel.

TOWANDA – Geoffrey R. Buickus, Eliza B. Cook, Ryan Cooley, Morgan Malawski, Ryan M. Reeves, Jarrett T. Sheets.

TREVORTON – Shannon R. Knarr.

TROUT RUN – Codie A. Davis, Kalee A. Holdren, Brian M. McKeon Jr., Amber L. Morgan, Brittany N. Mowery, Daulton T. Phillips, Jessica R. Wiegand.

TROY – Darryl W. Holdren Jr., Kyle M. Landis, Sarah E. Watson.

TURBOTVILLE – William N. Auman.

ULSTER – Reed C. Bidlack, Keri L. Eby, Amanda P. Jones.

ULYSSES – Desirae D. Lowe, Matthew S. Nauman.

UNITYVILLE – Kyle D. Bomboy, Lori C. Tobin.

WATSONTOWN – Morgan E. Foust, Ryan W. Funk, Andrew R. Walker, Jessica L. Yoder.

WELLBORO – Michael W. Ballard, Summer W. Camacho, Harley R. Heichel, Meagan R. Kolk, Christina M. Mossman, Alexander E. Penn.

WESTFIELD – Tayla M. Clark, Agnes M. Cochran, Hannah J. Cochran.

WINFIELD – Robin L. Kurtz, Aaron M. Weston.

WYALUSING – Johnathan D. Eastabrook.

WYSOX – Kelly M. Daum, Daniel Swartley.