×

Honor Roll

Montgomery Area School District

Distinguished Honor Roll:

Grade 7 – Cali Barnes, Parker Bennett, Emily Bucio, Lily Burchell, Olivia Carey, Abram Childs, Camden Dalrymple, Emily Dieffenderfer, Julius Flick, Lincoln Flick, Max Furman III, Jace Hanford, Brandt Harer, Cassidy Jacobs, Arnold Kroft, Madisyn Miller, Jocelyn Moser, Madigan Segraves, Ethan Tupper, Rylee Wilson

Grade 8 – Jailyn Baker, Alexis Boyer, Kendra Bryson, Jacob Dietrich, Leah Foresman, Zoe Furman, Emily Geiger, Ava Goliash, Carly Hall, Dylan Hill, Skylar Hunter, McKenzie Kendall, Xavier Koch, Mitchell Myers, Delilah Preitz, Jackson Springman, Ryllie Werner

Grade 9 – Caden Finck, Brynn Fisher, Mary Green, Conner Harer, Haylie Heverly , Frederick Pfeifer, Elizabeth Ravert, Mitchell Schreiber, Gabrielle Segraves, Owen Sherman, Madison Shrimp, Isabella Spurr, Miranda Stoner

Grade 10 – Madeline Bender, Danyelle Brion, Bradley Foesman, Samantha Guyer, Jade Hamilton, Bradley Leon, Victoria Magyar, Gabriel McNear, Weston Pick, Gavin Rine, Chloe Smith, Gaven Strouse, William Valentin Puello, Kailyn Woltz, Sloan Wooten

Grade 11 – Logan Almeida, Tyler Clinard, Devon Deem, Bradyn Foresman, Coltin Hans, Addison Heasley, MacKenzie Holmes, Austin Kuhn, Alexa LaLuz, Brynn McRae, Taylor McRae, Thayden Miller, Mallorie Myers, Marissa Rupert, Stanley Showers, Cortney Smith, Kaylei Snyder, Sarah Turner, Nathan Yeagle

Grade 12 – Carson Bloom, Jessica Bohner, Kaide Drick, McKenzie Heasley, Paige Heverly, Iris Keister, Benjamin Marino, Kennedy Marsh, Kylie Persing, Logan Pick , Maya Poehler, Mason Schreiber, Madison Short, Kelly Showers, Julia Stetts, Katelyn Taylor, Morgen Tupper, Brieanna Twigg, Addison Wilson, Kade Wooten

Honor Roll:

Grade 7 – Raiden Ashe, Nicholas Botts, Nadia Byrd, Zachary Diehl, Zayne Edkin, Justin Figard, Autumn Fry, Blake Fry, Layne Gingery, Amya Grimm, Porter Hall, Ryan Jessell, Emma Keister, Austin Luckenbill, Jean Mathis, Seth McClintock, Caleb Parkyn, Parker Persing, Kaidance Ramer, John Shrimp, Cameron Wilver

Grade 8 – Coy Bryson, Madison Budman, Sahara Butcher, Braden Hauck, Vanessa Linn, Matthew Moser, Addison Muhl, Jillian Pautz, Kaylee Sargent, Matthew Simon, Jaiden Skiro, Carly Sndyer, Montana Twigg, Nolan Voneida, Gavin Waring, Hailey Will, Hayden Wilt, Braiden Winter

Grade 9 – Linzy Bartlow, Brennan Emery, Brennan Finck, Jonas Koch, Cohen Moon, Adam Stryker, Arnel Udani, Izabella Wright, Bryce Yeckley

Grade 10 – Joshua Alvarez, Vallyn Ault, Abigail Calderon, Adelina Castro- Garcia, Lucas Dietrich, Geanne Gozum, Khoi Huynh, Logan Lynch, MaKenna Magargle, Gavin Moore, Wyatt Ravert, Parker Welliver

Grade 11 – Cecelia Beckley, Madison Goliash, Donovan Houseknecht, Shelby McRae, Faith Persing, Colby Springman, Tanner Springman, Natalie St. James, Owen Staggert, Avry Walters, Jenna Waring, Lexi Woltz

Grade 12 – Anthony Alvarez, Gabriel Bender, Jaden Bressler, Ryan Daldo, Bailey Divler, Hal Drick, Jr, Maddison Dunlap, David Erb, Jr, Mirabelle Fink, Nolan Johnson, Seth Laudermilch, Jeweliana Tawney, Clara Ulrich, Cassandra Wagner, Kylie Wilson, Emma Woodworth, Gabriel Wright

NEWSLETTER

Today's breaking news and more in your inbox

I'm interested in (please check all that apply)
   

Starting at $4.62/week.

Subscribe Today